Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathryn Brewer
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Lauren Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Kaleigh McFadden
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Kayla Daley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 14 | -10.4% | ||
6 |
Lily Jonsson
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Janae Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Collins Wakefield
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Zoey Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 9 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Brinkleigh Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | -9.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Savannah Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | +4.6% | PB | |
– |
Madison Drescher
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Siyona Praveen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Selena Nicor-Pereira
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathryn Brewer
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 748 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Lauren Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 654 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 599 | -5.5% | ||
4 |
Kaleigh McFadden
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 446 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Kayla Daley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 538 | -4.6% | ||
6 |
Selena Nicor-Pereira
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 906 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Janae Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 898 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Lily Jonsson
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 607 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Collins Wakefield
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 227 | -5.6% | ||
10 |
Zoey Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 206 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Brinkleigh Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 551 | -11.7% | ||
12 |
Olivia Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Savannah Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
14 |
Siyona Praveen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Madison Drescher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skylar Peterson
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 20 | +3.6% | SB | |
2 |
Lexie Steinberg
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Zoe Baladakis
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Bella germosen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Katelyn Henry
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 14 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skylar Peterson
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 445 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Bella germosen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 364 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Zoe Baladakis
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 330 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Lexie Steinberg
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 303 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Katelyn Henry
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 244 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mckenzie Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Caileen Turner
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 17 | +9.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lilly Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Zaneth Villalobos
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 15 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Emma Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Lalita Garofalo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Samantha Smith
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caileen Turner
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 464 | +8.1% | PB | |
2 |
Mckenzie Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 463 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Lilly Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 400 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Zaneth Villalobos
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 374 | -5.0% | ||
5 |
Emma Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 353 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Lalita Garofalo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 54 | – | ||
7 |
Samantha Smith
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Megan German
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leah Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devin Hurst
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 20 | +2.6% | SB | |
2 |
Elvira Ramic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Christina King
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | -4.2% | ||
4 |
Kaitlyn Labella
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Julissa Hopgood
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 14 | +7.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jenna Darland
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Abby Williams
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kendall Kaloostian
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Elizabeth McCree
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Victoria Vaile
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 7 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devin Hurst
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 420 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Elvira Ramic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 406 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Chang
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 402 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abby Williams
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 370 | – | ||
5 |
Christina King
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 369 | -6.7% | ||
6 |
Jenna Darland
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 345 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Kaitlyn Labella
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 318 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Kendall Kaloostian
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 261 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Elizabeth McCree
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 248 | – | ||
10 |
Julissa Hopgood
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 235 | +2.0% | SB | |
11 |
Canyon Dechari
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 152 | – | ||
12 |
Victoria Vaile
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 143 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Gabriella Johnson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 106 | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Kaitlin Kerrigan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 97 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hope Teng
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 61 | – | ||
16 |
Savannah Stevens
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | +7.9% | PB | |
17 |
Alexa Amaya
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | -2.9% | ||
18 |
Aleksandra Simovonik
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | – | ||
– |
AVa Davis
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lilly Paggio
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Burkholder
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Keira Finnegan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Julia Spielberger
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 16 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Sussman
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 15 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Abigail Hahm
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Lea Visher
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Danielle Solomon
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Emily Cyr
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Abby Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kate Rutledge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keira Finnegan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 438 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Anna Sussman
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 385 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Abigail Hahm
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 380 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Lea Visher
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 300 | – | PB | |
5 |
Grace Burkholder
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 299 | -5.3% | ||
6 |
Julia Spielberger
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 295 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Danielle Solomon
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 255 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Emily Cyr
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 237 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Amanda Lather
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 226 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Abby Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 190 | – | ||
11 |
Sara O’Connor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 79 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kate Rutledge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 76 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Laney Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 59 | -6.8% | ||
14 |
Kaitlin Depies
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
15 |
Megan Miller
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Marina Stokes
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | – | ||
17 |
Auria Garcia
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Kamila Bell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Sabrina O'Grady
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Gianna Pappalardo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Ella Dobrzanski
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cat Salgado
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reeya Latchana
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth McDonough
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Lakshmi Garofalo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Katherine Schmitz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sabrina Salas
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 15 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Isabella Paraiso
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Alivia Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 13 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Emily Nichols
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Madelyn Harder
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 11 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Brooke Stotesbery
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 9 | – | ||
– |
Riley May
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth McDonough
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 543 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Lakshmi Garofalo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 435 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Katherine Schmitz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 314 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sabrina Salas
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 236 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Alivia Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 219 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Emily Nichols
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 121 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Isabella Paraiso
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 109 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Madelyn Harder
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 78 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Brooke Stotesbery
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Riley May
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sydnie Fjare
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Clarice Shustarich
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hattie Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Angie Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Polk
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 16 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Charlotte Ulewicz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Allison Moyer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Violet Schuele
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Mya Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 12 | – | ||
– |
Sophia Cabra-Lezama
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meredith Mendenhall
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoie Fjare
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 482 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Angie Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 397 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Hattie Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 389 | – | ||
4 |
Maddie Polk
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 328 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Meredith Mendenhall
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 327 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Charlotte Ulewicz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 223 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Allison Moyer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 51 | – | ||
8 |
Sophia Cabra-Lezama
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 36 | – | ||
9 |
Violet Schuele
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Mya Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madelyn Hollingshead
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 20 | +6.8% | PB | |
2 |
Liz Khodzhaieva
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +8.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kate Adams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Olivia Castaldi
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Molly Polk
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 14 | -4.1% | ||
6 |
Emelia D'Alessio
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Maddie Stenberg
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Nivrithi Sangaraju
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Rey Piazza
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Rianne Brandt
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
– |
Bryce Palmer
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | – | – |