1
|
Lauren Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas
|
|
20
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
2
|
Catherine Vaughan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
16
|
-3.1%
|
|
4
|
Caileen Turner
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Alexa Castaldi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
14
|
+3.4%
|
PB
|
6
|
Camden McArthur
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
13
|
-1.1%
|
|
7
|
Sophia Hasara
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Ugne Koveraite
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
11
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
9
|
Collins Wakefield
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
9
|
-3.9%
|
|
10
|
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Abby Williams
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Elvira Ramic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Bella germosen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Elizabeth McCree
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club
|
|
3
|
+3.7%
|
PB
|
15
|
Ansley Fine
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
2
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
16
|
Janae Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
1
|
-1.5%
|
|
17
|
Devin Hurst
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Grace Burkholder
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Zaneth Villalobos
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-1.9%
|
|
20
|
Mckenzie Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Katie Erin McCormick
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Selena Nicor-Pereira
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
23
|
Claire Cramer
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
24
|
Lexie Steinberg
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Canyon Dechari
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Zoie Fjare
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
27
|
Tiffany Cain
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Lily Jonsson
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-1.7%
|
|
29
|
Kaitlyn Labella
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Katelyn Henry
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
31
|
Diya Viswanathan
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
32
|
Kate Rutledge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+11.8%
|
PB
|
33
|
Amanda Lather
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
34
|
Lalita Garofalo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Zoe Richards
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
sophia noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Emma Elferdink
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
McKenna Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+4.8%
|
PB
|
39
|
Abagail Hughes
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Nicole Tilzer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Savannah Becker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Brinkleigh Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-1.8%
|
|
43
|
Olivia Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Sydney Thompson
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Madison Burke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Ella Blakewood
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Elissa Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
48
|
Soli Godonis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Brianna Porter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+3.2%
|
SB
|
50
|
Gigi Mehner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Ki Ki Gulick
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+4.3%
|
SB
|
52
|
Rey Piazza
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sydnie Fjare
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ainsley Burke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gabriella Johnson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Megan German
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Leah Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kendall McMAHON
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lilian Rinas
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alex Buschor
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Addyson Visher
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ellia Wolfe
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Raeghan Williams
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sophia Clarice Shustarich
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|