Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Dieffenthaller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Liam Moats
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Evangelos Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
George Kaltsounis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Braeden Hager
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 14 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Sulaiman Azam
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Guettler
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Pollock
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 11 | +7.0% | PB | |
9 |
Henry Sampson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | -10.0% | ||
10 |
Austin Nash
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Gabriel Ramirez-Bermudez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Landon Baird
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | -5.1% | ||
14 |
Oliver Kurtz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | -6.0% | ||
15 |
Tyler Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | -4.7% | ||
16 |
Nolan Kurtz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Corban Tripp
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | – | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Jaxon Penick
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Cameron Samuel
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Colin Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Sashreek Kasibhatla
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Riley Wagner
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +2.3% | SB | |
– |
Jackson Smudde
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Meguiar
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
– |
Ashten Croft
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Padriag Alford
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |