Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Gavin Peck
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Scott Schulhofer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 16 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Juan Lopez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
– |
Owen Andersen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 609 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mason Edmund
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 711 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 492 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Scott Schulhofer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 359 | +6.3% | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Peck
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 533 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dawson Retter
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 85 | – | ||
7 |
Juan Lopez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 86 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
9 |
Owen Andersen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
– |
Damon Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Hauk
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 20 | +7.1% | PB | |
2 |
Seth Hibbard
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Suvan Giri
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
James Curtis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
– |
Gabriel Koutin
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Hauk
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 522 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Seth Hibbard
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 402 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Szulga
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 206 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Blas Munoz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 152 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Suvan Giri
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 133 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Gabriel Koutin
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 35 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
James Curtis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
– |
Harrison O'Grady
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jude Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
David James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Brody Grissom
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Dominic Ghizzoni
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jude Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 413 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Porter
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 338 | – | ||
3 |
David James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 321 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Dominic Ghizzoni
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 293 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brody Grissom
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 265 | +0.0% | PB | |
– |
Christopher Ruggiero
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Sean Kenny
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
2 |
Sean Kenny
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 358 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Benjamin Lietz
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 57 | +2.0% | SB | |
– |
Alex Holland
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen James
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Gunner Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Stefan Iltchev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jackson Reed
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 14 | -4.7% | ||
6 |
Jayden Sajdak
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 13 | -1.5% | ||
– |
John Grouse
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Houck
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen James
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 409 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Gunner Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 257 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 200 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Stefan Iltchev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 59 | – | ||
5 |
Noah Houck
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
John Grouse
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
7 |
Jayden Sajdak
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Reed
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | -7.3% |