Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Dante Desrosier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Sam Zondlo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Scott Schulhofer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 14 | +2.0% | SB | |
6 |
Jacob Stein
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 13 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Sean Doolittle
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | -5.5% | ||
8 |
Ivan Kolesnikov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Bennett Carollo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Alston Wang
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nicholas Reali
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 6 | – | ||
12 |
James Welsh
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Kenny Clouser
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Juan Lopez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Lopez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Dawson Retter
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Kanfer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 755 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 707 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Dante Desrosier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Chance Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 681 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 566 | -4.7% | ||
6 |
Mason Edmund
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 659 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Scott Showalter
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 561 | -5.9% | ||
8 |
Scott Schulhofer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 524 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Sam Zondlo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 504 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Sean Doolittle
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 527 | -6.1% | ||
11 |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 609 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Jacob Stein
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 470 | -4.6% | ||
13 |
Ivan Kolesnikov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 591 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Bennett Carollo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 455 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Alston Wang
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 491 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Reali
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 397 | – | ||
17 |
James Welsh
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 538 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Kenny Clouser
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 319 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Henry Kanfer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 309 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Juan Lopez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 355 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Lopez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 200 | – | PB | |
22 |
Dawson Retter
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 150 | -3.5% | ||
23 |
Adam Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 519 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Sean Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charles Law
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Daran Nguyen
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Andersen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Preston Thompson
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Hibbard
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Suvan Giri
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Logan Izzo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
James Curtis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Joseph Shapley
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
– |
Gabriel Koutin
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Hibbard
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 488 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Szulga
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 345 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Suvan Giri
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 273 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Logan Izzo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 227 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
James Curtis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 206 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Gabriel Koutin
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 168 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Joseph Shapley
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 56 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hunter James
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 50 | – | ||
– |
Mason Edwards
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dillon Hubbard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Argabrite
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mathew Carrico
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Schulhofer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Robert Malecot
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Rishi Karpur
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jude Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
David James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
John Jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Dominic Ghizzoni
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mathew Carrico
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 638 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Schulhofer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 622 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jude Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 586 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Robert Malecot
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 573 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Rishi Karpur
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 558 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Andrew Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 543 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
John Jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 542 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
David James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 525 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Dominic Ghizzoni
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 524 | – | PB | |
10 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 461 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Logan Buggy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 459 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Luis Canino
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 454 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
John Conor Deneault
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 440 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Keith Bailey
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 406 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Adam Bell
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 392 | – | PB | |
16 |
Glynn Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 379 | – | ||
17 |
John Schosek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 357 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Fred Merkle
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 307 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Alex Salazar
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 274 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Aden Croft
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 262 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Blake Campbell
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 256 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Demosthenes Vazquez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 159 | – | ||
23 |
Ethan Abrenica
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 146 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Kaiden Pritchard
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Ruggiero
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erick Magalhaes
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Yuheng Chen
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sean Kenny
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Davan Nguyen
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Drew Jenkins
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Zeng
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 11 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Kameron Hardaker
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 9 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
David Gomez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erick Magalhaes
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 623 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Yuheng Chen
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 608 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Davan Nguyen
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 542 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 531 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
David Gomez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 478 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sean Kenny
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 457 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Drew Jenkins
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 448 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Kameron Hardaker
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 440 | -4.5% | ||
10 |
Zachary Zeng
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 434 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Matthew Muldoon
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 337 | – | ||
12 |
Nicholas Petrocelli
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 329 | – | PB | |
13 |
Malik Pajotte
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 308 | – | PB | |
14 |
Benjamin Lietz
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 294 | +3.0% | SB | |
15 |
Anthony Boyle
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 294 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Holland
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 263 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Nicholas Baumhover
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 257 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hugo Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Blair Trowski
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Forman
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Hartman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Lucas Yazdani
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gunner Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
William Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Grierson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 13 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Udagawa
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 12 | -23.7% | ||
8 |
Owen James
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Henry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Houck
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Hartman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 525 | – | ||
2 |
Gunner Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 481 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Yazdani
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 468 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aiden Grierson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 432 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 397 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Owen James
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 380 | – | PB | |
7 |
William Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 377 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Udagawa
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 363 | -25.9% | ||
9 |
Tyler Henry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 334 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Houck
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 302 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 245 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Isaac Whitaker
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 218 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Malachi Kane
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 185 | – | ||
14 |
Logan Peterson
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 169 | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Connor Canfield
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 159 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tito Borromeo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 101 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ben Borsari
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 72 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
John Grouse
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 69 | – | ||
19 |
Jackson Reed
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 65 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Jonah Pollock
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 51 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Stefan Iltchev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 48 | -3.8% | ||
22 |
Sammarth Gautam
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 41 | – | ||
23 |
Noah Buscemi
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kieran Brown
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jack Porter
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Icaro Sousa
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fernando Rodriguez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Leo Venditto
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 16 | – | ||
4 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Garret McNab
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Jacob Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Ward
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Chance Longen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Derrick Williams
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 481 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Leo Venditto
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 459 | – | ||
3 |
Fernando Rodriguez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 446 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Garret McNab
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 445 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 417 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 407 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chance Longen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 310 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Jack Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 303 | – | PB | |
9 |
Derrick Williams
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 170 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Ward
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 140 | -4.7% | ||
11 |
Brayden Goodloe
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 138 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Damon Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 131 | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Samarth Kasibhatla
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 122 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ian Hobson
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 45 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Khanh Pham
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Tavi Perez
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | – | ||
17 |
Hongyuan Teng
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Jonathan Koutin
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | +8.7% | PB | |
– |
Marco Rivera
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fred Medvec
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Szulga
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Gilligan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Henry Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Linas Pflanz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Bruno Borowiec
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Maddox Matyas
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Quinn Johnson
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 12 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Ethan Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Peyton Balseiro
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Arshia Taheri
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 627 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Gilligan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 582 | – | PB | |
3 |
Linas Pflanz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Maddox Matyas
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 564 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Bruno Borowiec
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 563 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 500 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Quinn Johnson
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 454 | -3.9% | ||
8 |
Ethan Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 410 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 408 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Arshia Taheri
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 379 | – | ||
11 |
Peyton Balseiro
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 330 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Tre jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 266 | – | ||
13 |
Canyon Joseph
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 237 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Jeffrey Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 198 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Evan Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 142 | – | ||
16 |
Nick Silva
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 94 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Radu Indolean
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Haden Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | -4.5% | ||
19 |
Bryce Carr
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Sebastian Guillen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Alexander Allman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Adam Grouse
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Maloney
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Dylan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Guettler
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +9.7% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Moats
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evangelos Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Smudde
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Braeden Hager
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sulaiman Azam
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 13 | +7.1% | PB | |
7 |
George Kaltsounis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 12 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Landon Baird
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 11 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Pollock
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Oliver Kurtz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Brady Santo
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Austin Nash
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Evan Meguiar
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Henry Sampson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Jaxon Penick
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 1 | +6.9% | PB | |
17 |
Gabriel Ramirez-Bermudez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
Liudas Pflanz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -4.4% | ||
19 |
Ashten Croft
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Noah Kreye
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Graham Gordon
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | ||
22 |
Corban Tripp
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Kebor Ebba
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Gavin Muldoon
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +7.4% | PB | |
25 |
Joshua Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Troy Carter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Mason Lucius
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Cameron Samuel
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
29 |
Reece Ewin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Owen Grevert
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +14.7% | PB | |
31 |
Riley Wagner
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +4.5% | PB | |
32 |
Nolan Kurtz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -7.3% | ||
33 |
Colin Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -4.3% | ||
34 |
Savva Gant
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Knox Breuer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -4.2% | ||
36 |
Sashreek Kasibhatla
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Liam Maloney
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Nathan Young
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +3.8% | PB | |
39 |
Nicholas Stotesbery
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
40 |
Brady Hughes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Miles Echeverry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Padriag Alford
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sawyer Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Kovalev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | +7.7% | PB | |
3 |
Alden Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jonas Pflanz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Dane Pearson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 14 | +9.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Marshburn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Maxwell Hrach
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 11 | +14.3% | PB | |
9 |
Taylor Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Rafael Pou
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sutton Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | +12.0% | PB | |
12 |
Nolan Childress
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | -12.2% | ||
13 |
Noah Blevins
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Henry Zidones
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 3 | +15.7% | PB | |
15 |
Trey Davis
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mateus Januario
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | – | ||
17 |
A. J. Dolimpio
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | ||
18 |
Brennan Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Jamie Law
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Collin Bledsoe
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Joseph Sadler
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Nirvan Sangaraju
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jarret Gay
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | -5.1% | ||
24 |
Alex Jakovlev
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Connors
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -2.1% | ||
26 |
James Casey
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – |