Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | -6.7% | ||
3 |
Jacob Stein
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bennett Carollo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
James Welsh
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Adam Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 12 | -3.7% | ||
8 |
Ethan Lopez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 616 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 526 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 467 | -8.1% | ||
4 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 457 | -4.9% | ||
5 |
Jacob Stein
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 423 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sean Doolittle
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 397 | -9.9% | ||
7 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 672 | – | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Evans
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 294 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Sam Zondlo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 270 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Ted Farrar
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 253 | -6.2% | ||
11 |
James Welsh
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
12 |
Bennett Carollo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 238 | – | ||
13 |
Charles Stewart
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 164 | – | PB | |
14 |
Adam Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 639 | -3.8% | ||
15 |
Ethan Lopez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Gordy Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Reali
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Kanfer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Duclos
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Harrison O'Grady
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Jones
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
James Curtis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Logan Izzo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | -2.8% | ||
– |
Joseph Shapley
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Hauk
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 530 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Collin Talbot
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 382 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Duclos
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 369 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Harrison O'Grady
Unattached
|
Unattached | 300 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Jones
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 149 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Blas Munoz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 144 | -5.6% | ||
7 |
Jonah Belmont-DeGiglio
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 107 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
James Curtis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 87 | – | PB | |
9 |
Logan Izzo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 57 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Joseph Shapley
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Michael Szulga
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dillon Hubbard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriel Koutin
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Peng
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Logan Buggy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jude Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Dominic Ghizzoni
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Porter
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
John Jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 12 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
David James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 11 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Mathew Carrico
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brody Grissom
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rishi Karpur
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 523 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Logan Buggy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 467 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Robert Malecot
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 464 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
David Peng
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 443 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Mathew Carrico
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 427 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dominic Ghizzoni
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 415 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 395 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Brody Grissom
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 387 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Noah Porter
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 386 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
John Jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 363 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Jude Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 358 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
David James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 356 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
John Conor Deneault
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 343 | +3.1% | SB | |
14 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 336 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Craig Martins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 333 | – | PB | |
16 |
John Schosek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 273 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Cayson Waldeck
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 268 | – | ||
18 |
Keith Bailey
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 266 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Austin Halcomb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 264 | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Salazar
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 160 | +10.0% | PB | |
21 |
Deon Armes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 135 | +5.5% | PB | |
22 |
Fred Merkle
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 117 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Matthew Keegan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 65 | – | ||
24 |
Ethan Abrenica
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 37 | +2.8% | PB | |
– |
Christopher Ruggiero
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Arthur Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Tsai
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Yuheng Chen
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ivan Kolesnikov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
David Gomez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sean Kenny
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Robert Burton
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Anthony Boyle
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
2 |
Arthur Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 540 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Erick Magalhaes
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 526 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Tsai
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 487 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Yuheng Chen
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 472 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ivan Kolesnikov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 443 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
David Gomez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 421 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sean Kenny
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 364 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Robert Burton
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 130 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Nicholas Baumhover
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 122 | – | ||
11 |
Anthony Boyle
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 101 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Joshua Dumas
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
– |
Sam Forman
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivan Borowiec
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
William Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Rahul Karpur
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Udagawa
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Gunner Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Dylan Nolan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Tyler Henry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 11 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Chase Hartman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Aidan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivan Borowiec
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 437 | – | PB | |
2 |
William Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 368 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Gunner Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 359 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Rahul Karpur
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 353 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Nolan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 343 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Andrew Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 309 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Chase Hartman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 308 | – | ||
8 |
Owen James
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 301 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Udagawa
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 291 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Tyler Henry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 270 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Kaden Thibodeau
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 256 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Aidan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 159 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Connor Canfield
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 59 | – | PB | |
14 |
Logan Peterson
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 52 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Porter
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Noah Buscemi
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kieran Brown
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Noah Houck
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Grierson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Icaro Sousa
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garret McNab
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 20 | – | ||
2 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Fernando Rodriguez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Elijah Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garret McNab
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 421 | – | ||
2 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 411 | +2.7% | SB | |
3 |
Fernando Rodriguez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 366 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Elijah Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 116 | – | PB | |
– |
Matthew Szulga
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bodi Burrill
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bruno Borowiec
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Quinn Johnson
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Tre jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Nick Miller
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Peyton Balseiro
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Radu Indolean
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bodi Burrill
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 523 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bruno Borowiec
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 352 | – | PB | |
3 |
Quinn Johnson
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 337 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Nick Miller
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 163 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Tre jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 160 | – | ||
6 |
Peyton Balseiro
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 70 | – | PB | |
7 |
Radu Indolean
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 25 | – | ||
– |
Dylan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sawyer Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Brady Santo
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 17 | +16.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Eugene Novak
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Joseph Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | +4.2% | PB | |
– |
Ashten Croft
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – |