Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Tyler Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 769 | +0.6% | SB | |
X |
Jake Rollo
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 649 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lleyton Plattel
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Saif Rivas Mejia
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 7 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Larry Yu
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Riley Loewen
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Pavel Savelyev
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Christopher Guidi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Mathieu Geoffroy
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lleyton Plattel
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 734 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Saif Rivas Mejia
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 668 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Pavel Savelyev
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 657 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Will Connolly
PASA
|
PASA | 655 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Guidi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 651 | +1.4% | PB | |
X |
Ryan Lenahan
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 650 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Elijah Agostinelli-Stull
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 640 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Riley Loewen
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 639 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 634 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Larry Yu
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 631 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Mathieu Geoffroy
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 621 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Mailloux
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 612 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Alec Sasano
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 609 | +1.8% | SB | |
13 |
Max Marley
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 608 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Mark Blankley
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 599 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Zareck Tello Estrada
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 592 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Peter Christie
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 588 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Aidan Shields
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 579 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Mathieu Pollock
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 570 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Ariel Freiman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 567 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Andrew Hoang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 499 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abraham Barragan
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 9 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Jose Cano Figueroa
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 7 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Adel Heddadji
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Ren
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Taber daCosta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Zach Hartman
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Isaac Kim
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 1 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jose Cano Figueroa
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 707 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Abraham Barragan
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 698 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Alex Ren
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 693 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Adel Heddadji
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 657 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Hartman
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 649 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 642 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Taber daCosta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | – | PB | |
8 |
Isaac Kim
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 628 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Vineet Ranade
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 618 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Liam Bird
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 614 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 601 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Caden Sato
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.
|
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. | 597 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Nic Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 595 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luke Scanlon
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 594 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
NIKY Marakovic
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 593 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Marco Frank
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 592 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Edward Molloy
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 584 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Jaewoo Kim
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 581 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Eamon Helding
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 576 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Kevin Tran
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 573 | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Berton
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
22 |
Kyle Wong
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 573 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Matty Whelan
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 573 | – | ||
24 |
Dillon Smith
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 572 | +0.6% | SB | |
25 |
Will Taylor
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 569 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Griffin Brock
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 566 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Eric Omielan
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 556 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Sayf Al Hatabeh
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 552 | – | ||
29 |
Jingwen Hui
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 547 | – | PB | |
30 |
Adam Bonnet
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
31 |
Arjan O'Brien
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 539 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Michael Dagasso
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 532 | -2.4% | ||
33 |
TYLER Stoen
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 526 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Mac Follmer
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 505 | -3.6% | ||
35 |
Chris Hyder
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 495 | – | ||
36 |
Tyler Wang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 482 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Harrison Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 7 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Bryden Thielenhaus
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Devyn Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Eric Gabbassof
PASA
|
PASA | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Max Malakhovets
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 670 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 608 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 606 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Bryden Thielenhaus
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 600 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Harrison Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 591 | +3.0% | SB | |
6 |
Max Malakhovets
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 590 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Devyn Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 590 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Gabbassof
PASA
|
PASA | 581 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Zhang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 580 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Gabe Windmiller
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 580 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
JAY Ng
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 578 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Tsang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 577 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Feng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 569 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Arthur Balva
PASA
|
PASA | 569 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Fast
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 568 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
A.J. Fong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 568 | +5.4% | PB | |
17 |
Nick Scruton
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 560 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Spencer Merodio
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 560 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Yassin Dwidar
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 553 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Max Angove
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 552 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Louis-Christophe Soucy
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 552 | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Benjamin Sosnowski
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 551 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Andrew Chen
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 547 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Marcu Holunga
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 545 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Winters Xia
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 544 | – | ||
26 |
Dominick Wonosaputra
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Jacob Mohrland
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 540 | – | ||
28 |
Devin Churning-Sibert
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 536 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
William Walz
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 534 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Matheus Avelar
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 533 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Kevin Maher
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 533 | – | ||
32 |
Justin Jung
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 530 | – | PB | |
33 |
Yuki Hayashi
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 525 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
ELYE KEHAT
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 523 | +3.4% | PB | |
35 |
VLADISLAV ROMANENKO
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 521 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Aiden Harris
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 521 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Tyler Lee
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 518 | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Quinn Jones
Folsom Wahoos Sw
|
Folsom Wahoos Sw | 517 | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Diego Resendiz
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 515 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Samuel Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 510 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Kale Duong
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 495 | – | PB | |
42 |
Eric Valerga
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 492 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
BEN Kang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 491 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Gabe Cueva
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 489 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Albert Chen
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 459 | +5.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Orogo
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chris Winalski
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Avery Pellicano
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Liu
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Woolery
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 4 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Dylan Bonilla
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Kirk
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Emi Zamudio
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 1 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Orogo
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 498 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chris Winalski
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 485 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Emi Zamudio
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 465 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Avery Pellicano
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 464 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Tyler Liu
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 457 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Nicholas Woolery
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 452 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Aiden Kirk
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 450 | – | ||
8 |
Dylan Bonilla
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 442 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Sean Chen
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 435 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Brody Chandler
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 432 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Saahil Kajarekar
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 426 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ian VU
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 423 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Alvarez
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 423 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jason Li
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 417 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Cheung
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 416 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jeremy Ting
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 412 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Ariel Kehat
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 412 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Noah Deschambault
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 407 | – | PB | |
19 |
Teddy Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 406 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Sean Su
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 383 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luka Mijatovic
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Behram Melikzade
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
William Canori
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Robert White
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jag Dewit
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Eitan Litsur
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Peter Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luka Mijatovic
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 396 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Christopher Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 356 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Behram Melikzade
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 343 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Robert White
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 338 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
William Canori
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 336 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Jag Dewit
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 325 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Peter Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 318 | – | ||
8 |
Eitan Litsur
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 312 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Aasish DANGOL
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 305 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Burnside
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 301 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Yide Li
Unattached
|
Unattached | 284 | +3.7% | PB |