Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Stephie Backlund
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 583 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miranda Heckman
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | +1.9% | SB | |
2 |
Daniella Hawkins
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Christy Neufeld
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 6 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Alexx Greenfield
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 5 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Hawes
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 9 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Olivia Kim
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Nicole Stiles
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 6 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Iris Tinmouth
Comox Valley Aquatic Club
|
Comox Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Sophia Robertson
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 4 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Michelle Shen
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ariel Pham
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Émilie Cassidy
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
MIA Griffiths
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Ashley Scafetta
PASA
|
PASA | – | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Piper Stickler
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Rosey Gomes
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ashley Allaire
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | – | +1.7% | SB | |
14 |
Ellicia La Madrid
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Crystal Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +3.3% | SB | |
16 |
Miya French
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
PAYTON REEDER
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | – | – | ||
18 |
Jessica Calderoni
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | ||
19 |
Ellie Schomberg
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | – | PB | |
20 |
ASHLEY CHRISTISON
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Mila Hong
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | ||
22 |
Maya Hart
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | – | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bailey O'Regan
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ashlyn Widmer
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Faith Carroll
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Parker Del Balso
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Katherine Hegblom
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Maddie O'Connell
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Kaitlyn Besner
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Paige Housman
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 1 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
TIFFANY TANCON
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | – | -0.1% | ||
10 |
TRINITY BOYD
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
kaitlin lee
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Tong
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | – | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Gao
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Diana Chan
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Patricia Mae Torres
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Deli Brandt
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Maddy Weltchek
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Ema Masic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Sonja Ukropina
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Allison Low-Ring
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | -3.9% | ||
21 |
Tiare Holokahi
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Sophia Stiles
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delia Lloyd
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Lillyana Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Vlada Chekurova
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Piper Fazio
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Paduano
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Emmy Loftus
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 3 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Ava Taylor
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Colleen Yu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Adelia Biello
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Sienna Manzanares Scozzese
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Savanah Westlynn
Sacramento Aquatics Club Gold
|
Sacramento Aquatics Club Gold | – | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Brooke Bennett
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Maya George
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Oyu Tuvshintugs
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Eden Chuang
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Allison Ma
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Petrina Olson
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Ella Call
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -2.3% |