Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lyla Elaydi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Maya Bezanson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Applejean Gwinn
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 6 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Davina Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Kyra Cui
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kelly Song
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Kelsey Zhang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Annika C. Chu
PASA
|
PASA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maya Bezanson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 649 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lyla Elaydi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 620 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Applejean Gwinn
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 611 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Kelly Song
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 607 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Davina Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 588 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Kyra Cui
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 584 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kelsey Zhang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
8 |
Annika C. Chu
PASA
|
PASA | 578 | – | ||
9 |
MJ Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 563 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Sienna Angove
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 557 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Eunice Lee
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 546 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Zoe Childers
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 530 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Delia Lloyd
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 528 | – | ||
14 |
Maxine Clark
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 528 | – | PB | |
15 |
Yurika Sakai
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 526 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Mia Nguyen
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 525 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Tristen Dennis
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 521 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Ashley Hong
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 520 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Eva Vujosevic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 519 | – | ||
20 |
Ava Taylor
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 519 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Kaile Itow
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kayla Andresen
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 513 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Adelia Biello
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 507 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Elizabeth Joseph
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 506 | – | PB | |
25 |
Claire Mao
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 496 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Eden Chuang
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 492 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Sophie Boeun
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 487 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Natalie Mak
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 486 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Elayna Ling
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 481 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Brooke Bennett
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 481 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Lillyana Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 474 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Allison Ma
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 464 | – | PB | |
33 |
Maddie Caputo
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 458 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Nina Scheufele
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 442 | – | PB | |
35 |
Julia Lotz
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 435 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Ella Ackerman
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 430 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Maya George
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | – |