Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bailey Hartman
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 9 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Marybrooke Chandler
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Victoria Raymond
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Stephanie Iannaccone
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ema Masic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Marovino
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Maddie O'Connell
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 2 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Kensi Elwell
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bailey Hartman
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 626 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Marybrooke Chandler
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 616 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ema Masic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 578 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Victoria Raymond
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 575 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Maddie O'Connell
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 570 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Stephanie Iannaccone
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 569 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katie Marovino
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 557 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Kensi Elwell
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 535 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Pooja Hemige
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 532 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Harper Nevins
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 526 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Ari Yeh
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 523 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Rachel Tong
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 518 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Patricia Mae Torres
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 504 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Palacios
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 501 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Abbygail Gamelo
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 498 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Lucy Hill
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 492 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Lila Heffernan
Waves Aquatics N
|
Waves Aquatics N | 490 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Tristen Mina
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 480 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Val Vong
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 480 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Meher Bhatnagar
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 471 | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Sofie Curran
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 471 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Rachel Nguyen
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 467 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Lydia Osborn
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 457 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Aileen Zheng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 450 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Jasmine fok
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 447 | -4.3% | ||
26 |
Payton Doak
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 423 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Mackenzie kawashiri
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 417 | – |