Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Tristan Sieluzycki
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 7 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Matthew Honeck
PASA
|
PASA | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
George Flanders
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 4 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Ryan Lin
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Max Malakhovets
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 2 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Kyle Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 637 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Tristan Sieluzycki
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 589 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Kyle Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 588 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Honeck
PASA
|
PASA | 578 | – | PB | |
5 |
George Flanders
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 571 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Lin
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 563 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Max Malakhovets
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 559 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Anthony Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 558 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
David Narducci
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 557 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Justin Jung
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 548 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Zhang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 547 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Tyler Laymon
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 547 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sammy Kan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 544 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Devyn Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 541 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Arthur Balva
PASA
|
PASA | 540 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Spencer Merodio
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 540 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Dominick Wonosaputra
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Sunny Zhang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 534 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Evan Gold
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | |
20 |
Isaiah W Jarvis
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 523 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Feng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
22 |
Luke Swiggett
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 520 | +8.4% | PB | |
23 |
Yassin Dwidar
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 520 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Chen
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 511 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Aiden Harris
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 505 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
William Walz
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 501 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Tianyou Zhang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
28 |
ALEX Boesch
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 499 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Max Angove
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 497 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Justin Nguyen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 496 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Kristofer Hulten
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 484 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
EJ Daley
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 483 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jonathan Tsang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 482 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
VLADISLAV ROMANENKO
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 482 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Brian Choi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
36 |
Kaedin Duong
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 466 | – | PB | |
37 |
Zachary Hoffman
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 463 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Kale Duong
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 460 | – | PB | |
39 |
Eric JU
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 444 | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Tyler Lee
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 441 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Henry Gibbs
PASA
|
PASA | 439 | -2.6% | ||
42 |
Glen Omielan
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 423 | – |