Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Chernev
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 24 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sammy Urs
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 21 | +11.4% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Dean
Aiken YMCA
|
Aiken YMCA | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Luke Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 19 | +7.9% | PB | |
5 |
Conner Li
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Owen Fritts
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maddex Ternes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Jay Sauls
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 15 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Aiden Wachsmuth
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dominic Impens
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 13 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tristan Tyler
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Grant Lohr
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 9 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Jackson Voelkel
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Cody Miles
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Watford
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Thomas Curl
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Mason Scott
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Zander Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Griffin Fisher
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | 0.0% | ||
– |
Sulli Hilt
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Chernev
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 661 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Sammy Urs
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 617 | +11.4% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 774 | +7.3% | SB | |
4 |
Tyler Dean
Aiken YMCA
|
Aiken YMCA | 540 | – | ||
5 |
Aiden Wachsmuth
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 528 | – | PB | |
6 |
Conner Li
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dominic Impens
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 695 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jay Sauls
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 688 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Maddex Ternes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 677 | – | ||
10 |
Owen Fritts
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tristan Tyler
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 472 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Grant Lohr
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 448 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Griffin Fisher
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 443 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Cody Miles
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 429 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Voelkel
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 406 | – | ||
16 |
Thomas Curl
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 400 | – | ||
17 |
Mason Scott
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 390 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Zander Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 388 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ben Watford
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 383 | – | ||
20 |
Sulli Hilt
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 380 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Noah Blashka
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 361 | – | PB | |
22 |
Daniyal Eldridge
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 548 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Eddie Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
24 |
Andru Masterson
Aiken YMCA
|
Aiken YMCA | 540 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Miles Humphreys
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 350 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Blankenship
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Evan Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 21 | +7.0% | PB | |
3 |
Brody Johnson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nolen Crisp
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Graham Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Charlie Lohr
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 17 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Finn McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jake Calvert
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Ryder Lucas
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Logan Mendieta
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rowan Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Cooper Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Reid Scott
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Nathan Lindsey
North Charleston
|
North Charleston | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Bulla
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | -3.9% | ||
– |
Jack Ham
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – |