Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 24 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ian Morgan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Zachary Moody
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 19 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jed Little
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 18 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Mcmillan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 14 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alden Ihrig
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 24 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Devin Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 21 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Bailey
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Rhett Andrews
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Charlie Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 18 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Will Humphreys
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
JoJo Frye
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Adam Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Carson Owens
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Justin Hafner
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Vince White
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 9 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Charlie Deaton
Fins
|
Fins | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Joe Guthinger
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 6 | +12.0% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
William Cronin
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Nate Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Caleb Dodd
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Pedro Robertson
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 1 | -3.3% | ||
21 |
Khufu Holly
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | – | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lincoln Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 24 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Brayden Franklin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 21 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jack McCrae
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Oliver Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zander Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
William Alexander
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Noah Blashka
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 16 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Carson Wolf
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Caden Poston
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 14 | -0.4% |