Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ewan Dalrymple
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 24 | +8.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ben York
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 21 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Garrett Blankenship
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Graham Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Peter Fenstermaker
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Evan Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Connor Good
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 16 | +11.7% | PB | |
8 |
Brody Johnson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Ham
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jake Calvert
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Brady Evin
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
George Richmond
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
LJ LeVeen
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 8 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Charlie Lohr
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 7 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Wheeler Cooper
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Finn McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nathan Lindsey
North Charleston
|
North Charleston | 3.50 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Reid Scott
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 3.50 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Charlie Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Cooper Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 1 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
William Kinzie
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | – | +6.1% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Bulla
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Cormac Long
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | -3.7% | ||
24 |
Dylan Murphy
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | – | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Christopher LONG
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Nolen Crisp
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Finn Routhier
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Wes Lucas
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Sean Dalrymple
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | – | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Alex Magargle
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Jack Weston
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Alex Carden
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Tyler York
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | -4.9% | ||
34 |
Quinn Beason
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | -5.0% | ||
35 |
Sam Wheaton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | -11.4% |