Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Franklin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 24 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lindsay Burbage
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Montgomery
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 19 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Danka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 18 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jasper Baldwin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 17 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Halie Stoertz
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Avery Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Ellie Porter
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Shelby Gourley
Fins
|
Fins | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nell Cagle
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Eliza Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Reagan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Camryn Holcombe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mary Huddleston
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Brooks Risher
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 4 | +6.8% | PB | |
18 |
Hannah McDonough
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 3 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Carson Bowen
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Noel Siudut
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Franklin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 822 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 760 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Montgomery
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 707 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Danka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 695 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Lindsay Burbage
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 646 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Halie Stoertz
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 637 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jasper Baldwin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 615 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Shelby Gourley
Fins
|
Fins | 609 | – | PB | |
9 |
Avery Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
10 |
Ellie Porter
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 598 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
12 |
Camryn Holcombe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 558 | – | PB | |
13 |
Reagan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 557 | – | ||
14 |
Carson Bowen
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 547 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nell Cagle
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brooks Risher
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 540 | +7.1% | PB | |
17 |
Eliza Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 540 | – | ||
18 |
Noel Siudut
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 542 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mary Huddleston
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 526 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Hannah McDonough
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 525 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Emily McMahan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 524 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Anna Kate Halligan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 519 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Ellis Murray
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 512 | +6.6% | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Adams
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 510 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Parker Belle Fogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 497 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sarah Howard
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 497 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Sammy Kraft
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 468 | – | ||
28 |
Lucia Cirifalco
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 449 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Alejandra Martinez-Marin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 444 | – | ||
30 |
Kaela Cummings
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 439 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Chloe Humphrey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 402 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Elise Robinson
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 398 | – |