Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Bowen
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 24 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Avery Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 21 | +12.0% | PB | |
3 |
Eva Tzouvelekas
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Adams
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 19 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Paisley Hodges
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Madelyn Routhier
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 17 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Katie Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Hill
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 15 | +2.4% | SB | |
9 |
Eliza Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kylie Larkin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 13 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Grace Little
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Jane Koch
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Katie Kline
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Fowler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Anna Gahagan
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 5.50 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Sophia Conner
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 5.50 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
Linnea Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 2.50 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Shelby Gourley
Bluffton Fins Swim Team
|
Bluffton Fins Swim Team | 2.50 | – | PB | |
20 |
Noel Siudut
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Bowen
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 774 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Avery Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 801 | +11.7% | PB | |
3 |
Madelyn Routhier
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 733 | +2.1% | SB | |
4 |
Eva Tzouvelekas
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 766 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Hill
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 724 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Adams
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 753 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Katie Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 722 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Paisley Hodges
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
9 |
Eliza Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 671 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kylie Larkin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 668 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Grace Little
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 665 | – | ||
12 |
Jane Koch
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 660 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Gahagan
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 646 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Fowler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
15 |
Linnea Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 630 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Sophia Conner
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 629 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Katie Kline
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 668 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 668 | +5.4% | PB | |
19 |
Noel Siudut
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 664 | – | PB | |
20 |
Shelby Gourley
Bluffton Fins Swim Team
|
Bluffton Fins Swim Team | 616 | – | PB | |
21 |
Olivia Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 654 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
23 |
Julia Fragile
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
24 |
Savannah Robinson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 652 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Claire Natale
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kate Bogan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | |
26 |
Claire Green
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 604 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Abigail Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 600 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Ellie Porter
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 637 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Karinne Everly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 633 | – | ||
31 |
Maggie Head
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 592 | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Sienna Schaay
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 632 | – | PB | |
33 |
Weston Manning
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 588 | +3.5% | PB | |
33 |
Sylvia Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 628 | +6.5% | PB | |
35 |
Audrey Perry
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 582 | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Kate Durkee
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
37 |
Lilli Hilt
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 573 | +1.2% | SB | |
38 |
Anna Todd
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 567 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Ella Doucher
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 603 | +4.0% | PB | |
40 |
Illy Lightfoot
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
41 |
Rachel Martin
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 555 | – | PB | |
42 |
Nell Cagle
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
43 |
Ann Thompson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 548 | -3.4% | ||
44 |
Parker Belle Fogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 546 | – | ||
45 |
Sarah Howard
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 583 | +1.0% | SB | |
45 |
Mady Miller
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 583 | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Emily McMahan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 583 | +2.4% | PB | |
48 |
Rivers Dominguez
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 576 | +2.0% | PB | |
49 |
Riga Riga
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 535 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Mary Huddleston
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 528 | +3.8% | PB | |
51 |
Anna Patterson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 513 | +1.0% | PB | |
52 |
Bella Mayo
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 510 | +1.9% | PB | |
52 |
Caroline Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 510 | – | PB | |
54 |
Elizabeth Johnson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
55 |
Lindsey Fauerbach
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 542 | +0.4% | PB | |
56 |
Alejandra Martinez-Marin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 502 | – | ||
57 |
Peyton Stafford
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 494 | -0.2% | ||
58 |
Mia Pogorzelski
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 523 | -1.9% | ||
59 |
Brooks Risher
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 482 | +4.3% | PB | |
60 |
Taylor Wilson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 512 | -1.9% | ||
61 |
Hannah McDonough
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 456 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Ariyana Long
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | – | – |