Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Rob Cecil
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 15 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Noah Andronescu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +6.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | +1.1% | SB | |
15 |
Conor Lynch
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 737 | – | ||
18 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 673 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Kurtis Gnapp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sammy Quigg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | – | ||
21 |
Pedro Helou
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 605 | -3.6% | ||
22 |
Chad Waldrop
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 572 | – | ||
23 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 664 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kenan Colakoglu
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 539 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 849 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 812 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Rob Cecil
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 799 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 792 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 755 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 755 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 749 | – | PB | |
8 |
Noah Andronescu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | +7.6% | SB | |
9 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 681 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 708 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 697 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 740 | – | PB | |
13 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 716 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 662 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Caden Staggard
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 627 | – | PB | |
16 |
Conor Lynch
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 605 | – | ||
17 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 614 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Sammy Quigg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | – | ||
19 |
Pedro Helou
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 601 | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Kurtis Gnapp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
21 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 627 | -3.1% | ||
22 |
Kenan Colakoglu
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
23 |
Bryce Sutherland
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 583 | +0.1% | SB | |
24 |
Chad Waldrop
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 571 | – | ||
25 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
26 |
Jeffrey Shilts
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 568 | – | ||
27 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 648 | – | ||
28 |
Xavier Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 558 | – | ||
29 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 557 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Connor Jones
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 550 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jacob White
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 539 | – | ||
32 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 538 | – | ||
33 |
Slater Sabel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 579 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 577 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 542 | – | ||
36 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 575 | – | ||
37 |
Logan LaRochelle
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 572 | – | ||
38 |
Cory Wilhelm
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 534 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 520 | -2.2% | ||
40 |
Colin Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 556 | – | ||
41 |
Steven Kehoe
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
42 |
Michael Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 553 | -3.2% | ||
43 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 596 | – | ||
44 |
Zach Bishop
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 589 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ashton Thomas
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 505 | – | ||
46 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 492 | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Arthur Horr
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 530 | +4.4% | PB | |
48 |
James Oakes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 487 | +1.5% | SB | |
49 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 479 | – | ||
50 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 470 | -4.6% | ||
51 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 502 | – | ||
52 |
David Peng
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 548 | – | PB | |
53 |
Thomas Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 457 | – | ||
54 |
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 538 | – | PB | |
55 |
Chandler Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 449 | – | ||
56 |
Drew LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 528 | – | PB | |
57 |
Drew Johnson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 517 | +6.7% | PB | |
58 |
Charles Mccrea
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 425 | – | PB | |
59 |
Zak Floyd
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 430 | – | ||
60 |
Chase Parman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 460 | – | PB | |
61 |
Robert Flannery
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 446 | -0.9% | ||
62 |
Gabe Vazquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 444 | – | PB | |
63 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 489 | – | PB | |
64 |
Lukas Boaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 437 | -1.2% | ||
65 |
Jacob Santiago
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 402 | – | ||
66 |
Joao Nogueira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 475 | +1.6% | PB | |
67 |
Travis Swindell
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 422 | – | ||
68 |
Hunter Grantham
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 453 | +1.9% | PB | |
69 |
Noah Maniace
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 443 | – | PB | |
70 |
Benjamin LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 442 | – | PB | |
71 |
Kenneth Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 363 | – | ||
72 |
Seth Early
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 365 | – | ||
73 |
Laine Eary
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 407 | – | ||
74 |
Cristian Jardine
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 356 | +3.0% | SB | |
75 |
Brody Grissom
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 393 | – | ||
76 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 347 | -4.4% | ||
77 |
Parker Waldrop
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 317 | – | ||
78 |
Brian Chiang
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 280 | – | ||
79 |
Justin Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 347 | -8.4% | ||
80 |
Ricardo Fernandes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 292 | – | PB | |
81 |
Noah Martin
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 211 | – | ||
82 |
Aidan Lee
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 525 | +0.8% | PB | |
83 |
Charles Newton
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 174 | – | ||
84 |
Antonio da Silva
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 435 | – | ||
85 |
Asher Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 397 | +0.9% | PB | |
86 |
Canon Quatrini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | ||
87 |
Carter Quatrini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | ||
– |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Blythe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam O'Connor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zacharie Courson
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Orlando Saballos
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ezra Moros
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |