Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hana Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
J B Kodera
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | +6.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Stegall
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rylee Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 15 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Zoee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lilliana Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Molly McKinney
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Addy Gillespie
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lexie O'Keefe
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Natasha Goodwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Isabella Frazier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ali Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
corina hayden
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lylah Rigby
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Thaomy Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Leah Curay
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Kaylah Maniace
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Megan Maddux
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Marylin Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
20 |
Layla Busby
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
21 |
Leta Hall
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +6.8% | PB | |
22 |
Lia Lombardo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Addison Zuba
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Daniella Zapata Ortiz
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
25 |
Rosalie Anderson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Maddie Berry
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
27 |
Kate Johnson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
28 |
Jade Hreib
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Luznar
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Avalyn Thompson
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Emerson Gammon
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
31 |
Mika Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
33 |
Aaliyah Warren
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
Lily Ferrari
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | -2.2% | ||
35 |
Kara Bazinet
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
36 |
Jiya Derrick
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +9.6% | PB | |
37 |
Hailey Benton
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Kate Johnson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +2.6% | PB | |
39 |
Elizabeth Baldeo
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Snehal Sahu
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
41 |
Haley Teufer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Lilah Stickler
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
43 |
Sofia Varela
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
44 |
Meghan Lafrenz
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Gigi Quinones
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – |