Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andy Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Andy Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
5 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | – | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Rory Connelly
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +7.2% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Lindsey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zane Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Quan Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
18 |
Roberto Zarate
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Riley Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Reef Parman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Devin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Colin Hao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Ameer Chakboub
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Jonah Smith
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | ||
26 |
Sirui Wang
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | +6.4% | PB | |
27 |
Christopher Teufer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Anthony Aziz
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
Jonas King
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
30 |
Colin Aysun
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Brody Aysun
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Aiden Aysun
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
– |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shawn Page
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – |