Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Connor Jones
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | +3.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | ||
10 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | ||
11 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 6 | ||
12 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | ||
13 |
Kurtis Gnapp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 3 | ||
15 |
Zuri Ramsey
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 2 | ||
16 |
Noah Maniace
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Colin Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 603 | – | PB | |
18 |
Chad Waldrop
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 544 | – | ||
19 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 550 | – | ||
20 |
Jabari Ramsey
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 534 | – | ||
21 |
Aidan Mclaughlin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 448 | – | PB | |
22 |
Slater Sabel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 484 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 443 | – | PB | |
– |
Jeff Lovett
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 860 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 706 | – | ||
3 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 755 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 725 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 720 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 649 | – | ||
7 |
Connor Jones
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 610 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
9 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 600 | +2.5% | SB | |
10 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 642 | – | PB | |
11 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
12 |
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 632 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 560 | – | ||
14 |
Khalif-Munir Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 599 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 535 | – | ||
17 |
Kurtis Gnapp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
18 |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 574 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 517 | – | ||
20 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 514 | – | ||
21 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 496 | – | ||
22 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 558 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Gabe Vazquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
24 |
Zuri Ramsey
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
25 |
Colin Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 527 | – | ||
26 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 480 | – | ||
27 |
Jabari Ramsey
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 468 | – | ||
28 |
Slater Sabel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 512 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Eden Luo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 512 | – | PB | |
30 |
Chad Waldrop
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 447 | – | ||
31 |
Robert Flannery
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 502 | +4.3% | PB | |
31 |
Drew LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 508 | – | ||
33 |
Kyle Marra-Ulfe
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 486 | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Matthew Gomez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 481 | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 422 | – | ||
36 |
Xavier Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 431 | – | ||
37 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 471 | – | ||
38 |
Aidan Mclaughlin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 403 | – | PB | |
39 |
Anthony Pascual
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 451 | +4.7% | PB | |
40 |
Jeff Lovett
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 444 | – | ||
41 |
Noah Maniace
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 439 | – | PB | |
42 |
David Peng
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 433 | – | PB | |
43 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 431 | – | ||
44 |
Dylan Love
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 418 | – | ||
45 |
Chase Parman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 414 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jacob White
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 343 | – | ||
47 |
Trent Dickson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 376 | – | ||
48 |
Joao Nogueira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 369 | – | ||
49 |
Hunter Grantham
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 366 | – | ||
50 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 308 | – | ||
51 |
Chandler Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 312 | – | ||
52 |
Brody Grissom
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 358 | – | ||
53 |
Justin Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 306 | +3.3% | PB | |
54 |
Parker Waldrop
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 231 | – | ||
55 |
Aidan Lee
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 526 | -0.1% | ||
56 |
Seth Early
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 190 | – | ||
57 |
Chase Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 128 | – | ||
58 |
Ricardo Fernandes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 79 | – | ||
59 |
Asher Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 476 | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam O'Connor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |