Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
5 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Rory Connelly
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Garret McNab
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Lindsey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | +6.0% | PB | |
16 |
Roberto Zarate
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Quan Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Dillon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Antonio da Silva
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Anthony Aziz
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Reef Parman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Riley Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
25 |
Devin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Colin Hao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Liam Esposito
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | ||
27 |
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
29 |
Charlie Hayden
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Matias Palencia
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | ||
31 |
Sirui Wang
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | +6.9% | PB | |
32 |
Nathan Roach
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Kyle Gayle
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Joseph Brown
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Hayden Milanovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Seth Roach
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Ameer Chakboub
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Christopher Teufer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Michael Cipolla
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
41 |
Streaty Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Evan Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
43 |
Harrison Carter
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
44 |
Prince-Howard Currie
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Colin Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
46 |
Arnav Yawale
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Shawn Page
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Hodson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luca Munoz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |