Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Conor Lynch
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Xavier Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Pedro Helou
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 5 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Arthur Horr
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 748 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ashton Thomas
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 667 | – | PB | |
19 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
20 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 654 | – | ||
21 |
Chad Waldrop
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 624 | +8.6% | SB | |
22 |
Bryce Sutherland
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jack Blythe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 707 | – | PB | |
24 |
Colin Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 667 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 834 | – | ||
2 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 785 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 786 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 786 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 769 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 721 | – | ||
7 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 808 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 743 | – | PB | |
9 |
Xavier Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 692 | – | PB | |
10 |
Pedro Helou
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 683 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Conor Lynch
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 709 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 697 | – | PB | |
14 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 694 | – | PB | |
15 |
Arthur Horr
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 690 | – | PB | |
15 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 649 | – | ||
17 |
Ashton Thomas
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 636 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 712 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Blythe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 704 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chad Waldrop
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 601 | +7.7% | SB | |
20 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
22 |
Colin Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 654 | – | PB | |
23 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 607 | – | ||
24 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 592 | – | ||
26 |
Andrew Profaca
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 576 | – | PB | |
25 |
Bryce Sutherland
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
27 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 740 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 848 | – | PB | |
29 |
Gabriel Morales
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 736 | – | ||
30 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 573 | – | ||
31 |
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kurtis Gnapp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
33 |
Patrick Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | |
34 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 530 | – | ||
34 |
Gabe Vazquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
36 |
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 619 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ezra Moros
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 564 | – | PB | |
38 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 677 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ricardo Figueredo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 785 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jeff Lovett
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 593 | – | ||
41 |
Jacob Santiago
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 512 | – | PB | |
42 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 664 | – | PB | |
43 |
James Oakes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 504 | +6.1% | PB | |
44 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 536 | – | ||
44 |
Zach Bishop
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 571 | – | PB | |
46 |
Cory Wilhelm
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 491 | – | ||
47 |
Gabriel Munoz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 480 | – | PB | |
48 |
Emil Urena
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
49 |
Tre Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 721 | – | ||
50 |
Travis Swindell
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 496 | – | ||
51 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 609 | +0.3% | PB | |
52 |
Kenan Colakoglu
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 444 | – | PB | |
53 |
Joao Nogueira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 517 | – | ||
54 |
Drew Johnson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 493 | – | ||
54 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 493 | – | ||
56 |
David Peng
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 481 | – | PB | |
57 |
Justin Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 479 | +1.8% | PB | |
57 |
Hunter Grantham
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
59 |
Benjamin LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 475 | – | PB | |
60 |
Michael Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 438 | – | ||
61 |
Robert Flannery
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 435 | – | ||
62 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 656 | -0.7% | ||
63 |
Noah Maniace
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 433 | – | PB | |
64 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 506 | – | PB | |
65 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 342 | – | ||
66 |
Drew LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 424 | – | PB | |
67 |
Casey Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 406 | – | ||
68 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 396 | – | ||
69 |
Dylan Love
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 361 | – | PB | |
70 |
Steven Kehoe
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 353 | – | PB | |
71 |
Steven Grady
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 333 | – | PB | |
72 |
Chase Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 287 | – | ||
73 |
Laine Eary
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 354 | – | ||
74 |
Tavin Hebert
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 534 | – | PB | |
75 |
Dylan Zwally
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 523 | – | PB | |
76 |
Dylan Dangerfield
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 393 | – | ||
77 |
Xander Shank
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 389 | – | ||
78 |
Parker Waldrop
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 280 | – | ||
79 |
Drew Dyett
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 475 | – | PB | |
80 |
Wil Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 449 | – | PB | |
81 |
Ricardo Fernandes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 270 | – | PB | |
82 |
Ethan Hill
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 342 | – | PB | |
83 |
Tommy Lin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 336 | – | ||
84 |
Aidan Lee
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 526 | -2.2% | ||
85 |
Seth Early
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 193 | – | ||
86 |
Jace Borges
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 360 | – | PB | |
87 |
Diego Chaparro
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 308 | – | ||
88 |
Daniel Zambrano
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 251 | – | ||
89 |
Alan Lin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 247 | – | ||
90 |
Kayden Moliassa
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 79 | – | PB | |
91 |
Noah Martin
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
92 |
Sebastian Rojas
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 120 | – | ||
93 |
Thomas Valeri
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | – | ||
94 |
Luca Munoz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 105 | -8.5% | ||
95 |
Jack Patricca
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | – | PB | |
96 |
Alexander Roberts
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
97 |
Colin Stickler
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 224 | -0.9% | ||
98 |
Canon Quatrini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sammy Quigg
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Chiang
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Orlando Saballos
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexis Sanchez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Perez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Ortiz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Carter Quatrini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Charles Mccrea
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marco Salva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zakaria Zeini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |