Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Benzon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Noah Andronescu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jeff Lovett
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jeffrey Shilts
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 880 | ||
18 |
David Peng
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 515 | PB | |
19 |
Tre Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 624 | ||
20 |
Aidan Mclaughlin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 234 | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 379 | ||
– |
Brody Grissom
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | ||
– |
Frederick Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 823 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 734 | – | ||
3 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 734 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 749 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Noah Andronescu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 663 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 623 | – | ||
8 |
Josh Benzon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 613 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 589 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 638 | – | ||
11 |
Colin Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 527 | – | PB | |
12 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 570 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 487 | – | ||
14 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 508 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Jeff Lovett
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 488 | – | ||
16 |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 444 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jeffrey Shilts
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 407 | – | PB | |
18 |
Frederick Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 406 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 796 | – | ||
20 |
David Peng
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 417 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 370 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Aidan Mclaughlin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 290 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tre Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 508 | – | ||
24 |
Brody Grissom
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 195 | – | ||
25 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 288 | – | ||
26 |
Asher Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 545 | – |