Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greta Gidley
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | YMCA | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 17 | -0.3% | |||
3 |
Sabine Branford
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 16 | +0.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Kate Lochridge
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 15 | +0.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Ariana Shokoohi
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 14 | -3.7% | |||
6 |
Gracie Chelf
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 13 | -1.9% | |||
7 |
Haley Banner
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 12 | -2.2% | |||
8 |
Sarah Bennett
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 11 | -1.9% | |||
9 |
Kolya Larson
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 9 | +1.1% | PB | ||
10 |
Katherine Jerry
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 6 | -0.4% | |||
10 |
Abby Turner
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 6 | -3.1% | |||
12 |
Megan Clifford
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 5 | -1.3% | |||
13 |
Annie Richters
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 4 | -0.6% | |||
14 |
Sloan Hawkins
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | 3 | -3.9% | |||
15 |
Kenzie Conn
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 1 | -1.2% | |||
15 |
Colleen Cox
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 1 | +0.6% | PB | ||
17 |
Macy May
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | – | -2.8% | |||
18 |
Kaitlyn Bacik
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | -0.3% | |||
19 |
Grace Cox
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | – | -0.2% | |||
20 |
Julia Beyke
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
20 |
Megan Irwin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +0.2% | SB | ||
22 |
Camille Misra
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | +0.6% | PB | ||
23 |
Mia Hagenauer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | -2.1% | |||
24 |
Kiersten Stoddard
Jackson-MI
|
Jackson-MI | – | -1.0% | |||
25 |
Abbey Wenger
Tiffin YMCA
|
Tiffin YMCA | – | -0.4% | |||
26 |
Madeline Blakely
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | +0.6% | SB | ||
27 |
Rena Ouyang
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | – | -2.9% | |||
28 |
Ilys Anderson
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | -1.4% | |||
29 |
Macy Weeks
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | – | -2.2% | |||
30 |
Keeli Huff
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | – | -2.3% | |||
31 |
Kat Oen
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | -3.1% | |||
32 |
Megan Wills
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | -2.7% | |||
33 |
Hannah Fleming
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | – | -4.9% | |||
34 |
Kailyn Smith
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | -4.1% | |||
35 |
Anika Fassett
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -3.7% | |||
36 |
Allie Snyder
Meyers Lake YMCA
|
Meyers Lake YMCA | – | -3.8% | |||
37 |
Emily Espy
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +0.5% | SB | ||
38 |
Zoe Rolfes
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | – | -1.0% | |||
38 |
Cassidy Vogt
Galion Community Center YMCA
|
Galion Community Center YMCA | – | -5.3% | |||
– |
Heidy Hou
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren Ryle
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Parks
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | – |