Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Randy Keener ll
HAYST
|
HAYST | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Kendrick Villalon
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Geoff Dixon
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Eric Norman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 14 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Will Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Will Linker
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Alexander Wisler
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew DunLany
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Garboden
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Jaden Humphrey
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Tyler Stoltman
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Miller
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Mack Lochridge
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Caleb Strack
Galion Community Center YMCA
|
Galion Community Center YMCA | 2 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Daniel Xu
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 1 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Connor Fritz
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | – | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Charlie Spyker
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Drew Held
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Christian Bouchillon
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Mitch Orozco
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | – | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Will Barnes
Tiffin YMCA
|
Tiffin YMCA | – | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Xander Spees
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Zachary Giesken
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | – | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Connor Nguyen
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | – | -2.6% | ||
27 |
Wes Davidson
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | – | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Mason Doerrer
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | -6.0% | ||
28 |
Nate Metzger
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | – | -2.4% | ||
30 |
John Briggs
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | – | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Avery LeTourneau
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | -3.3% | ||
32 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Eli Grubbs
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +3.6% | PB | |
34 |
Alain Martin
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | – | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Jon Ratka
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | +1.8% | PB | |
36 |
Jaden Haines
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | – | -3.3% | ||
– |
Gavin Weis
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | NS | – | – |