Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karl Helmuth
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 20 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jerome Wiater
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 15 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
John Carter
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Isaac Iversen
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Poletta
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 12 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew DeBoer
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 11 | +7.4% | PB | |
9 |
Kendrick Villalon
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 7 | +6.6% | PB | |
11 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 6 | +7.4% | PB | |
12 |
Evan Patterson
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Erik Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +10.1% | PB | |
14 |
Reid Painter
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Bauer
Tiffin YMCA
|
Tiffin YMCA | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
McCord Riegler
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Keegan Veraldo
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +13.5% | PB | |
17 |
Luke Pinti
HAYST
|
HAYST | – | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Max Miller
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | – | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Bobby Kutsch
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Pietsch
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jack Grandy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +8.4% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Peckman
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Haaksma
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Josh bame
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | – | +7.7% | PB | |
26 |
Jarek Tseng
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Parker Roach
Benton Harbor-MI
|
Benton Harbor-MI | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Roman Furuta
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Maxwell Joseph
Whitley Y
|
Whitley Y | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jordan Stackpole
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Dylan Day
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Ben Rini
Vermilion Family YMCA
|
Vermilion Family YMCA | – | +6.3% | PB | |
33 |
Jared Hopkins
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | – | -3.1% | ||
34 |
Nathan Grant
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Evan Siberell
Ross County YMCA
|
Ross County YMCA | – | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Noah O'Donnell
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +6.9% | PB | |
36 |
Caleb Gemmen
Lake Co West-OH
|
Lake Co West-OH | – | – | ||
38 |
Troy Tarlton
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | – | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Quinn LeBorgne
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +7.0% | PB | |
40 |
Derek Yu
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | – | -7.0% | ||
41 |
Peter Cangiano
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
42 |
Camden Schierenbeck
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | -5.7% | ||
– |
Sam Trowbridge
Fort Wayne Community YMCA
|
Fort Wayne Community YMCA | NS | – | – |