Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
London Rising
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | 20 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Mccuiston
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 17 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Ian Whan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 16 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Caleb Wachauf
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Will Rose
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sam DeMarco
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Luke Mignery
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Aidan Jansen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 11 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Logan Hetherington
Jackson-MI
|
Jackson-MI | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Colten Montgomery
Shelby YMCA Stingrays
|
Shelby YMCA Stingrays | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Nathan Kyre
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Toby Rogers
Lake County Central YMCA
|
Lake County Central YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
John Humphreys
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Robby Lewis
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Oliver Grake
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Owen Zimpfer
Sidney-Shelby
|
Sidney-Shelby | 1 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Nate Stebbins
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Andrew Boh
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Santi Sanchez
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Caleb Moore
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | – | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Jaime Hong
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Nate La Magna
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | – | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Colin Reitzel
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Jacob Stenger
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Carter Menne
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Hank McCall
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Joe Snyder
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Cael McCann
WCY Stars
|
WCY Stars | – | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Talan Smith
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | – | +6.2% | PB | |
30 |
Parker Bucko
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Carter Ott
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Gavin Luebke
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Sammy Gibson
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Carson May
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +7.4% | PB | |
35 |
Colton Rich
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Nabil Sinno
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Quinn O'Neill
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -2.9% | ||
38 |
Mason Latham
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | +2.0% | PB | |
39 |
Mason Lewis
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Aaron Fletcher
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | NS | – | – |