Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Bently
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 20 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Jason Tondra
Meyers Lake YMCA
|
Meyers Lake YMCA | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Bear Kinney
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 16 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 15 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Jake Hart
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 14 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Noah Basista
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Silver
Lake Co West-OH
|
Lake Co West-OH | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 11 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Kenton Cordrey
Ashland-OH
|
Ashland-OH | 9 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Mack Lochridge
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 7 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Michael Heller
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 6 | -3.2% | ||
12 |
Will Linker
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 4 | -3.2% | ||
12 |
Brett Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 3 | -4.1% | ||
15 |
Eric Norman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 2 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Matthew DunLany
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 1 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Evan Patterson
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Alexander Wisler
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Sergi Mont
Tiffin YMCA
|
Tiffin YMCA | – | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Logan Marks
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | – | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Jaden Humphrey
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Nolan Jones
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +5.6% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Vance
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Conor East
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | – | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Nicholas Ludwig
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -3.4% | ||
26 |
Tom Girdler
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -4.8% | ||
27 |
James Violassi
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -4.6% | ||
27 |
Mason Doerrer
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | -3.0% | ||
29 |
Aidan O'Neill
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -4.6% | ||
30 |
Bobby Kutsch
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | – | -5.2% | ||
31 |
Nate Miller
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | – | -3.2% | ||
32 |
Julien Camy
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | -4.0% | ||
33 |
Charlie Varga
Whitley Y
|
Whitley Y | – | -4.4% | ||
34 |
James Rivard
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -5.8% | ||
– |
Jake Farr
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | NS | – | – |