Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayden Edmonson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Micah Davis
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Peterson
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Kogler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Kosin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kaiden Cheung
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Arthur Wei
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Raymond Webb
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Sherman Holmstadt
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Henry Salita
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Alexander Smits
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Aidynn Havermann
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Owen Kelly
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Max Louie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Anthony Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Brian Shi
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Vincent Xiong
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Bennett Wartner
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | +8.5% | PB | |
21 |
Carter Johnson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | +8.3% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Meyer
WEST
|
WEST | – | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Patrick Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Cash Walz
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Lathen Schwickerath
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Braxton Helmers
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Finn Berry
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +2.0% | SB | |
28 |
Finn Stukerjurgen
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Aiden Stauffer
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
30 |
Jack Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Reece Carlson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +7.7% | PB | |
32 |
Lucas Haenel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Owen Rabe
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Jack Schweigert
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Linden
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Sam Swanson
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Riley Yerks
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | +3.0% | SB | |
38 |
Matt Ondracek
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Truett Carlson
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Alex Korolev
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +7.6% | PB | |
X |
Tyler VanGompel
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
X |
Finn Nelson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Cole Gilligan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
X |
Hayden Lenarz
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Mathew Timm
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Benjamin Corbin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Nico Allen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Lucas Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – |