Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessi Wigham
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Hailey Farrell
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 17 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Moeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hayley Kimmel
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Audrey Soetanto
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
lola sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 9 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Elizabeth Long
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Caitlin Aarseth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Carly Bixby
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Paige Moreen
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Frantum
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Sarah Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nadia Helm
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Merritt Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -2.2% | ||
19 |
kailey Pederson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Halle Nelson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Lucille DuPont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Annika Gustafson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Erika Schraber
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Nora Kemp
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
25 |
Evan Schwickerath
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Madison Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Serena Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | – | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Anna Schrag
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +6.0% | PB | |
29 |
Peyton Watson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | – | ||
30 |
Jayda Walton
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +0.3% | SB | |
31 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Amelie Girard
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Ava Flint
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Bella Gruidl
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | +4.9% | PB | |
35 |
Katelyn Lai
WEST
|
WEST | – | +3.9% | PB | |
36 |
Isabel Ondracek
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Makenna Gardner
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
39 |
Lily Haars
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Katie Homme
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Lily Van der Sman
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
42 |
Brooklyn Waldner
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Sonja Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
44 |
Sophie Scroggins
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
45 |
Rachel Rolow
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +3.7% | PB | |
46 |
Lucy Haars
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | – | – | ||
47 |
Kristin He
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +1.4% | PB | |
48 |
Paige Steenblock
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
48 |
Lauren Garrity
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Gretta Hansen
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Olivia Swalley
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
52 |
Kalina Fuglie
WEST
|
WEST | – | +0.8% | PB | |
53 |
Rae Vaughn
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Paige Patten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Abby Seguin
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | +4.4% | PB | |
56 |
Hannah Zurn
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Lilly Weber
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
58 |
Maria Soria
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Leah Hausmann
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Kayle Buss
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Ella Hacker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
62 |
Ava Reich
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Natasha Zettler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
64 |
Claire Canfield
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Natalie Boorjian
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Emily Brennom
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
67 |
Olivia Kehn
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Casey Gannon
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
69 |
Ashley Cronin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Annie Honkamp
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | – | – | ||
71 |
Taylor Judas
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +3.4% | PB | |
72 |
Ellen Ries
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | -3.7% | ||
73 |
Molly Garvin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
74 |
Ada Schaefer
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +2.7% | PB | |
75 |
Emily Hamling
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +3.4% | PB | |
X |
Genevieve Franklin
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Maggie Rhodes
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +0.8% | SB | |
78 |
Brynn Malcomson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | ||
79 |
Maryssa Gehrke
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +2.4% | PB | |
80 |
Chloe Buschmann
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | -0.8% | ||
81 |
Lexi Nelson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Logan Norrid
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
83 |
Amelia Krigelski
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | +2.3% | PB | |
84 |
Bri Evans
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Quinci Wheeler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -4.4% | ||
86 |
Kate Sweetser
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
87 |
Allie Isenburg
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
88 |
Emma Schmit
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
89 |
Kiana Tardia
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
90 |
Sydney Gremmels
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Emma Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
92 |
Rachel Stein
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Ella Lang
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
94 |
Erica Weeks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
95 |
Lucie Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
96 |
Leah Petrie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
97 |
Lily Krigelski
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | – | ||
98 |
Allison Rickert
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | – | -2.4% | ||
99 |
Abbi Brown
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +4.0% | PB | |
X |
Charlotte Mook
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
X |
Teagan Schwantes
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
100 |
Lydia Beck
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
101 |
Hadley Herwig
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
102 |
Shelby Molina Larson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
103 |
Nora Rabe
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
104 |
Emily Nelson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | -2.6% | ||
105 |
Anna Kurth
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
X |
Peyton Brefeld
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
106 |
Soph clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
107 |
Alli Hemp
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +2.9% | PB | |
108 |
Emily Landin
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
109 |
Charli Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
110 |
Nora Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +0.5% | SB | |
111 |
Syd Dorsey
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
112 |
Gina Pehl
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
113 |
Nicolette Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
114 |
Isabelle Chabin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
X |
Livi Voelker
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
115 |
Tanvi Bhujle
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
116 |
Maggie Crowley
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Macy Heath
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danielle Roberts
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aryana Soliza
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – |