Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 57th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 13–16, 2018
  • SCY
  • Joe C. Trees Pool, PA

100 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Blaise Vera Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 47.92
903 -2.0%
2 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 48.13
898 +0.1% SB
3 Jack Wright Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 48.87
856 +2.9% PB
4 Jimmy Chapman Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming logoPeninsula Wave Riders Swimming 49.01
849
5 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 49.05
852 +1.9% SB
6 Norman Gregory Unattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) logoUnattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) 49.26
837 +1.3% PB
7 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 49.65
823 -3.4%
8 Joel Giraudeau Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 50.37
784
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Armin Remenyi Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 48.68
866 +1.4% PB
10 Luke Smutny Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 49.50
826 -2.8%
11 Ryan Schonbachler Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 50.30
787 PB
12 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 50.86
765 +0.7% PB
13 Evan Weakley Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 50.95
756 +7.0% SB
14 Lucas Cerchiaro Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 51.21
744 -0.1%
15 John Guilinger M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 51.28
746 +2.9% PB
16 Samuel Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 52.00
801 +3.7% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Conrad Molinaro Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 51.17
746 +0.4% SB
18 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 51.63
729 +6.5% PB
19 Justin Decheck East Suburban-PA logoEast Suburban-PA 52.04
706 PB
20 Ty Watson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 52.16
700 PB
21 Joseph Rucci Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 52.31
693 +1.9% PB
22 Mikey Challis Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 52.48
685 +2.6% PB
23 Alex Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 52.97
663 +2.6% PB
24 Andrew Pham Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 52.99
667 +2.0% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jimmy Chapman Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming logoPeninsula Wave Riders Swimming 49.03
848
2 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 49.45
833 -2.6%
3 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 49.51
830 -3.1%
4 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 50.05
804 -0.1%
5 Blaise Vera Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 50.12
796 -6.7%
6 Norman Gregory Unattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) logoUnattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) 50.55
775 -1.3%
7 Jack Wright Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 50.60
773 -0.6%
8 Joel Giraudeau Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 50.74
766
9 Evan Weakley Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 51.19
745 +6.6% SB
10 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 51.25
747 -0.1%
11 Lucas Cerchiaro Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 51.33
738 -0.3%
12 Armin Remenyi Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 51.52
730 -4.4%
13 Ryan Schonbachler Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 51.57
727 PB
14 Samuel Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 51.99
802 +3.7% PB
15 Luke Smutny Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 52.13
701 -8.3%
16 John Guilinger M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 52.17
704 +1.2% PB
17 Conrad Molinaro Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 52.18
699 -1.6%
18 Justin Decheck East Suburban-PA logoEast Suburban-PA 52.28
695
19 Mikey Challis Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 52.43
688 +2.7% PB
20 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 52.58
686 +4.8% PB
21 Ty Watson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 52.63
679
22 Judd Fishman Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 52.70
675 PB
23 Joseph Rucci Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 52.98
663 +0.7% PB
24 Alex Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 53.15
655 +2.2% SB
25 Andrew Pham Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 53.19
658 +1.7% SB
26 Jerry Chen Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 53.20
653 -3.5%
27 Ben Yeung Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 53.52
639 -1.9%
28 Luay Hilmi Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 53.56
637 -7.1%
29 NATHAN ELZER Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 53.66
632
30 Ellis Cannon Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 53.77
627 -5.4%
31 Max Bredl Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 53.79
631 +1.2% SB
32 Cole DOROBISH Peters Township logoPeters Township 53.96
624 +0.4% SB
33 Andrew Lorens Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 53.98
618 +1.3% SB
34 Jason Young Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 54.21
608 -8.9%
35 Reese Samuel Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 54.22
612 -0.9%
36 Jeb Darhower Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 54.36
602
37 David Rucci Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 54.42
599 PB
37 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 54.42
604
39 Rocco Evangelista Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 54.46
602 +4.7% PB
40 BRIAN RAMSEY Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 54.49
596
41 Nolan Jacob Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 54.50
595 +3.1% PB
42 Patrick Upton Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 54.54
598 PB
43 Petru Mihailescu M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 54.57
597 -1.6%
44 Conor McKeirnan Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logoHollidaysburg Area YMCA 54.70
591 PB
45 Mills Harris Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 54.88
584 +4.8% PB
46 Rowan de Boer JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 54.91
582 +2.9% PB
47 Ian Liu Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 54.92
582 PB
48 Brian Nasielski Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 54.97
580 +4.6% PB
49 Enrique Obregon Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 54.99
579 +5.5% PB
50 Patrick Cavanaugh Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 55.06
576 PB
51 Daniel RETANA Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 55.12
569
52 Payton Nicastro Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 55.20
570 PB
53 R. J. Swanson Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 55.24
568 -2.1%
54 Luka Stratimirovic Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logoWoodland Hills Aquatic Team 55.25
568 +1.0% PB
55 Liam Blair Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 55.32
560 PB
56 Noah Loper Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 55.35
564 +2.5% PB
57 Brendan Neal Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 55.77
546 PB
58 Anders Sonsteby State-PA logoState-PA 55.80
540 -0.3%
59 Graham Kretschmar Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 55.81
539 PB
60 Andrew Pierre Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 55.87
542
61 Eli Holm Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 55.95
538
62 Gavin Mayo Hempfield Aqua Club logoHempfield Aqua Club 55.99
537 PB
63 Antonis Christou Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 56.20
523 +1.7% PB
64 Foster Heasley State-PA logoState-PA 56.26
525 -0.4%
65 Jason Arzillo Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 56.38
520 +4.3% SB
66 Brady Colvin Parkersburg YMCA logoParkersburg YMCA 56.55
513 +3.8% SB
67 Kameron Conley Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 56.58
512 +2.1% PB
68 Bert Wang Peters Township logoPeters Township 56.72
502 +3.8% PB
69 Evan Fenska Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 56.76
500 +1.5% SB
70 Matthew Belch Hampton Dolphins logoHampton Dolphins 57.44
477 -1.2%
71 Michael Pilar Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 57.63
469
71 Kevin Foley Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 57.63
469 +2.8% PB
73 Ahmad Dove DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logoDC Dept Of Parks an Recreation 58.58
432 +2.5% SB
74 Luke Strickler Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 58.92
419 -1.0%
75 Stephen Adametz Shaler Area Swim Club logoShaler Area Swim Club 59.18
404
76 Brenden Brzozowski Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 59.82
384
Walker Brooks Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics NS
ADAM WHISNER Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logoGreater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club NS
Bence SZUCSIK Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics NS
Alec Hoch Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics NS
Robby Spekis Belle Vernon Swim Club logoBelle Vernon Swim Club NS