Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 57th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 13–16, 2018
  • SCY
  • Joe C. Trees Pool, PA

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:45.58
834 +9.6% PB
2 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:47.41
792 -0.2%
3 Samy Helmbacher Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:47.52
790 -2.6%
4 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 1:51.32
712 -1.2%
5 Joel Giraudeau Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:51.98
699
6 Eben Vorster Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:52.75
685 -3.2%
7 Conrad Molinaro Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:52.92
682 PB
8 Mikey Challis Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:53.66
668 +0.9% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Aaron Sett Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:52.42
691 +4.3% PB
10 David Rucci Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:52.76
685 +4.2% PB
11 Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:54.32
657 +2.6% PB
12 John Guilinger M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:54.53
653 +4.3% SB
13 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:54.99
646 +7.3% PB
14 Enrique Obregon Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:55.14
643 +8.4% PB
15 NATHAN ELZER Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:56.39
623 -1.6%
16 John Ehling Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:58.38
592
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Andrew Lorens Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:55.17
643 +6.4% PB
18 Mills Harris Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:55.22
642 +8.9% PB
19 Jerry Chen Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:55.99
629 +0.2% PB
20 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:57.95
598 +4.5% PB
21 Joseph Rucci Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:58.20
594 +1.1% PB
22 Justin Decheck East Suburban-PA logoEast Suburban-PA 1:58.47
590 PB
23 Rocco Evangelista Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:59.65
573 +6.8% PB
24 Brian Nasielski Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:59.90
569 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:49.37
750 +6.4% SB
2 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:49.70
743 -2.3%
3 Samy Helmbacher Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:50.84
721 -5.8%
4 Eben Vorster Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:51.53
707 -2.0%
5 Joel Giraudeau Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:53.99
663
6 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 1:54.12
660 -3.8%
7 Mikey Challis Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:55.32
640 -0.6%
8 Conrad Molinaro Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:55.34
640
9 John Fauteux Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:55.63
635
10 Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:55.96
629 +1.2% SB
11 David Rucci Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:56.46
621 +1.0% SB
12 Aaron Sett Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:56.99
613 +0.4% SB
12 NATHAN ELZER Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:56.99
613 -2.1%
14 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:57.00
613 +5.7% PB
15 John Guilinger M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:57.14
611 +2.2% SB
16 Enrique Obregon Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:57.49
605 +6.5% SB
17 John Ehling Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:57.54
604
18 Lucas Cerchiaro Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:57.90
599 -0.3%
19 Mills Harris Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:58.07
596 +6.7% SB
20 Jerry Chen Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:58.10
596 -1.6%
21 Andrew Lorens Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:58.19
595 +3.9% SB
22 NICK MUDRY Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:58.57
589 -0.4%
23 Judd Fishman Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:58.66
587 -4.4%
24 Blaise Vera Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:59.04
582
25 Joseph Rucci Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:59.16
580 +0.3% PB
26 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:59.30
578 +3.4% SB
27 Brian Nasielski Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:59.64
573 PB
28 Justin Decheck East Suburban-PA logoEast Suburban-PA 1:59.95
569 PB
29 Rocco Evangelista Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:00.31
564 +6.3% PB
30 Ian Liu Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:00.39
563 +4.9% SB
31 Jason Young Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 2:00.40
562 PB
32 Brendan Neal Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:00.53
561 +2.3% PB
33 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 2:00.80
557 +1.4% PB
34 Nolan Jacob Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:00.84
556 PB
35 Andrew Pierre Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 2:01.08
553 +0.3% SB
36 Luay Hilmi Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 2:01.15
552
37 Brian Lovasik Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 2:01.18
552
38 Matt Cummings Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 2:01.21
551 +4.2% PB
39 Rowan de Boer JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 2:01.39
549 +1.4% PB
40 Noah Loper Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 2:02.12
539 +1.0% PB
41 Liam Blair Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:02.84
530 -0.1%
42 Max Bredl Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 2:02.94
528 +0.9% SB
43 Micah Phillips Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 2:02.95
528 +0.4% SB
44 Anders Sonsteby State-PA logoState-PA 2:02.98
528
45 Bert Wang Peters Township logoPeters Township 2:03.06
527 +1.5% SB
46 Cole DOROBISH Peters Township logoPeters Township 2:03.21
525 -0.8%
47 Gennarino Conzemius M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 2:03.43
522
48 Andrew Pham Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:03.88
516 +0.3% SB
49 Payton Nicastro Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:04.13
513
50 Foster Heasley State-PA logoState-PA 2:04.33
511 +0.8% SB
51 Quinton Pierce Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 2:04.51
508
52 Brady Colvin Parkersburg YMCA logoParkersburg YMCA 2:04.75
506 +3.6% SB
53 Braden Zukowski Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 2:04.78
505 PB
54 Antonis Christou Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:05.02
502 +1.4% PB
55 Luka Stratimirovic Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logoWoodland Hills Aquatic Team 2:05.15
501 +1.5% PB
56 Ben Yeung Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:05.26
499 -1.9%
57 Graham Kretschmar Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:05.70
494 -0.2%
58 Jonathan Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 2:06.32
487 -4.6%
59 Petru Mihailescu M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 2:07.18
477 -0.1%
60 Michael Pilar Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:07.31
476 +4.6% SB
61 Jake Bowery Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 2:07.85
470
62 Brant Purcell Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:13.18
416
63 Brenden Brzozowski Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 2:13.56
412
Jack Fitzpatrick Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S NS
Michael Sommeling Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos NS
Robby Spekis Belle Vernon Swim Club logoBelle Vernon Swim Club NS
Bence SZUCSIK Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics NS