Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Frank
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andy Kwon
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Enriquez
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Iannotta
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Lagrimas
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kei Shiota
Rye YMCA Waveryeders
|
Rye YMCA Waveryeders | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Spencer Chen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Douglas Gee
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jason Wang
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Tristan Ho
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 7 | -4.2% | ||
11 |
Connor Scarpa
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Zac Mcgeehan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ahan Thukral
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Neil Kelly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Piotr Kowalczyk
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Michael Dilullo
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Tyson Moose
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
Jack Cunningham
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Jonathan Tom
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Scarpa
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | ||
21 |
Jide Nwosu
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Adam Yam
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Miles Menu
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | – | – | ||
24 |
Tyler Hopkins
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Patrick Toomey
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Ethan Mitchell
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | – | – | ||
27 |
Sam Dwyer
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | – | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Max Rutkowski
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Sawyer Briamonte
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | ||
30 |
Ben Fenandoe
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Samuel Lee
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Nicolas Chesnais
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | ||
33 |
Alex Holston
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Parth Unawane
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
David Delong
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | ||
– |
Kyle Kim
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Tommy Lussier
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Dwyer
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vedant Vadakkan
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Koven
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – |