Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben Wu
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Mendoza
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Deacon Mascarinas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alexander Piccin
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Kim
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Danny Dwyer
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Christian Wong
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Jawor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Zhou
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | +8.8% | PB | |
13 |
Cian Bice
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Brady Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Evan Weber
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jose Davis-Whittaker
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 888 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben Wu
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 802 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Mendoza
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 740 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Deacon Mascarinas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 657 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 642 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Kim
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
7 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 602 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Piccin
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 787 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Gerner
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 569 | – | PB | |
10 |
Christian Wong
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 531 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Jawor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 511 | – | PB | |
12 |
Danny Dwyer
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 504 | – | PB | |
13 |
Evan Weber
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 480 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cian Bice
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 449 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jose Davis-Whittaker
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 439 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Zhou
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 438 | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Brady Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 619 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Fiechter
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 421 | – | PB | |
19 |
Patrick Miller
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 413 | – | PB | |
20 |
Max Niu
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 413 | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Laurent Banville
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 407 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sam Skibo
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 580 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hirsh Iyer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 576 | +4.4% | PB | |
24 |
Lucas Abd
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 393 | – | PB | |
25 |
Will Heinze
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 388 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tyler McGeehan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 385 | – | PB | |
26 |
Cole Sharkey
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 567 | – | ||
28 |
Luke Kim
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 557 | – | PB | |
29 |
Danny Babashak
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 541 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Daniel Lee
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 541 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Chris Espiritu
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 535 | – | PB | |
32 |
Logan Swenson
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 520 | – | PB | |
33 |
John Postma
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 330 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Max Chen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 502 | – | ||
35 |
Brendan Matos
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 326 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Russell Thomas
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 320 | – | PB | |
37 |
Eric Kwon
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 316 | – | ||
38 |
Noah Abd
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 312 | – | PB | |
39 |
Will Trotman
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 306 | +1.5% | PB | |
40 |
Robby Lambert
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 285 | – | PB | |
41 |
AJ Yee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 448 | +1.6% | PB | |
42 |
Dean Batelli
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 447 | – | PB | |
43 |
Viraj Misra
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 262 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kyle Karyczak
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 262 | – | PB | |
45 |
Michael Fisher
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 425 | – | PB | |
46 |
Patrick O'Donnell
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 242 | – | PB | |
47 |
Joey Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 400 | +0.5% | PB | |
48 |
Eric Huang
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 395 | – | PB | |
49 |
Caeden Frederickson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 214 | – | PB | |
50 |
John Dragan
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 344 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ted Crall
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 336 | – | PB | |
52 |
Dylan Condell
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 178 | – | ||
53 |
Skyler Kang
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 333 | – | ||
54 |
Everett Trygg
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 327 | +3.5% | SB | |
55 |
Keegan Burkhardt
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 316 | +4.4% | PB | |
56 |
Evan Zoumas
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 106 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ryan Kim
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 193 | – | PB | |
58 |
Milan Lustig
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 166 | – | ||
59 |
Cristian Sigua
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 148 | – | PB | |
60 |
Evan Ng
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
61 |
Emmet McCormac
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 70 | -3.6% | ||
62 |
Sean Bae
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 30 | – | PB | |
63 |
Brendan Lin
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 2 | -5.5% | ||
– |
Maxim Drobitskiy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Omkar Narayanan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – |