Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Karl Wadleigh
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 17 | +3.9% | SB | |
3 |
Ethan McCormac
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Alan Shao
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Bennett Ehret
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Botting
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Patrick Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Keren Huang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Pacholarz
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 9 | +7.5% | SB | |
10 |
Ethan Laible
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matt Chen
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jason Wu
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jonus Gurski
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Henry Brown
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Ben Thomas
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mark Kuo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karl Wadleigh
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 695 | +4.0% | SB | |
2 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 690 | – | ||
3 |
Ethan McCormac
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 675 | – | ||
4 |
Bennett Ehret
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 689 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alan Shao
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 641 | – | ||
6 |
Patrick Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 655 | – | PB | |
7 |
James Pascale
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 721 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Keren Huang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 644 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Botting
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 598 | – | ||
10 |
Richard Ettinger
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 592 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ben Thomas
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 671 | – | ||
12 |
Jonus Gurski
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 572 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jason Wu
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 559 | – | ||
14 |
Mark Kuo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 658 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Pacholarz
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 575 | +4.6% | SB | |
16 |
Matt Chen
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 573 | – | PB | |
17 |
Henry Brown
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 638 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Ethan Laible
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 559 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Vester
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 616 | – | ||
20 |
Aaron Huang
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 542 | +6.7% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Plavoukos
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 610 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Alejandro Valle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 538 | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
Chris Halada
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 607 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Timmy Manzella
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 535 | +5.5% | PB | |
25 |
Thomas Haemmerle
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 528 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Duryea
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 494 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jeremy Kronheimer
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 512 | – | PB | |
28 |
Daniel Bugianesi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 492 | – | PB | |
29 |
Anthony Toskas
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 490 | +0.7% | SB | |
30 |
Juan Diez de Bonilla
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 567 | – | PB | |
31 |
Eric Stehmann
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 566 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Heerema
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 560 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Corby Eldrenkamp
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 466 | – | ||
34 |
Sebastian Brice
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 465 | – | ||
35 |
Will Englehardt
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 552 | – | PB | |
36 |
Dominic Markwant
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 455 | – | PB | |
37 |
Aiden Forst
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 454 | – | ||
38 |
Tomas Moore
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 451 | – | ||
39 |
William Fannon
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 449 | +4.7% | PB | |
39 |
Griffin Trygg
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 537 | +4.7% | PB | |
41 |
Thomas Kane
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 531 | +8.9% | SB | |
42 |
Ben Fox
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 460 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Brian Harrell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 439 | +3.4% | SB | |
44 |
Dylan Merritt
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 431 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mikey Rivas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 514 | – | PB | |
46 |
James Bugianesi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 512 | +2.0% | PB | |
47 |
Joseph Espinal
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 511 | +4.7% | PB | |
47 |
Alexander Johnson
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 424 | – | PB | |
49 |
Timothy McGann
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 416 | – | ||
50 |
Joey Badilla
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 502 | – | PB | |
51 |
Sam Senzon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 425 | +1.2% | SB | |
52 |
Sean Merkle
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 489 | – | PB | |
53 |
Anthony Napreev
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 418 | -0.9% | ||
54 |
Jack Duryea
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 482 | – | PB | |
55 |
Edward Hoff
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 475 | – | ||
56 |
Damian Lech
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 387 | +4.3% | SB | |
56 |
Daniel Aliakseyeu
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 387 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jason Mongiovi
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 444 | – | PB | |
59 |
Cristian Davalos
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 358 | +3.3% | PB | |
60 |
Aiden Murphy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 350 | +7.4% | SB | |
61 |
Charles Caminiti
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 365 | – | ||
62 |
Ryan Hou
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 430 | – | ||
63 |
Elias Jallo
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 428 | – | PB | |
64 |
Julian Kim
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 425 | – | PB | |
65 |
Andrew Tseng
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 425 | +2.5% | PB | |
66 |
Thomas Anich
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 423 | +4.5% | PB | |
67 |
Cole Williams
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 420 | +5.0% | PB | |
68 |
Maxwell Downing
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 354 | – | PB | |
69 |
Strider Bennett
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 418 | +10.3% | PB | |
70 |
Owen McCormac
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 397 | – | ||
71 |
Perry Zoumas
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 391 | – | ||
72 |
Alex Lee
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 326 | -1.0% | ||
73 |
Chris Smith
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 305 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kieran Scanlon
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 297 | – | ||
75 |
Jon Brown
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 311 | – | PB | |
76 |
Brandon Jawor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 373 | – | PB | |
77 |
Connor Frederickson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 303 | – | ||
78 |
Owen Ferrone
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 365 | – | PB | |
79 |
Zachary Amster
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 298 | -1.6% | ||
80 |
Matthew Lamanna
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 272 | – | PB | |
81 |
Xavier Calderon
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 350 | – | PB | |
82 |
Nathaniel Newcomer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 349 | – | ||
83 |
Barney Veres
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 346 | – | ||
84 |
kev Pineda
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 276 | – | ||
85 |
Luka Jovanovic
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 254 | +1.9% | SB | |
86 |
Kevin Gomez
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 315 | – | PB | |
87 |
AJ Pisani
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 240 | – | PB | |
88 |
Joshua Schwartz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 235 | – | ||
89 |
Jack Whelan
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 233 | +1.3% | SB | |
90 |
Zachary Gardner
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 193 | +2.5% | PB | |
91 |
Andrew Huang
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 210 | – | ||
92 |
Tommy McDade
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 207 | – | PB | |
93 |
Edison Chang
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 205 | -0.4% | ||
94 |
Adrian Murawski
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 132 | +3.5% | SB | |
95 |
Declan Cullinan
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 171 | -0.3% | ||
96 |
Aditya Shukla
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 157 | – | PB | |
97 |
Nicholas Man
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 146 | – | ||
98 |
Andrew Toskas
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 93 | – | PB | |
– |
Jonathan Bonadio
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
William Tong
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephen Rivas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Steward
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fernando Menjura
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Merson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Snitkovsky
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marcel Milewski
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Morgan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Bahel
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Schafer
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Lerner
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gore Gao
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Nelson
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | NS | – | – |