Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rehman Tariq
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Telesco
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Stanik
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Santino Ermita
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andy Kwon
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mete Ozbas
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ahan Thukral
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Iannotta
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Conor Sullivan
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jason Wang
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Iannotta
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zac Mcgeehan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Scarpa
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Luke Sudol
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Braden Michaels
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Matt Chang
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 1 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Cunningham
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Neil Kelly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Gregory Pinchbeck
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Harrison McClure
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Tristan Ho
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Tyler Hopkins
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Phoenix Bennett
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Riley Martinez
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Charlie Koven
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | – | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Liam Knight
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | – | – | ||
27 |
Trey Rivera
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Pinak Unawane
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
Ronan Hourican
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Lam
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Rishabh Sharma
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Nick Chavez
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | – | – | ||
33 |
Ben O'Sullivan
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | – | – | ||
34 |
Miles Menu
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | – | – | ||
35 |
Douglas Gee
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | ||
36 |
Parth Unawane
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Ben Kriegsman
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | – | +4.8% | PB | |
38 |
Arhan Kondala
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Nathan You
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | ||
40 |
Vince Ermita
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | – | ||
41 |
Frank Dragan
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Junseo Jeong
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Greg Rydberg
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
44 |
Jide Nwosu
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | – | – | ||
45 |
Lucas DiLorenzo
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Shreyas Damle
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Matteo Fabbricatore
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
48 |
Thomas Prandi-Turk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Max Rutkowski
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Adam Yam
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | – | ||
51 |
Lucas Marrazzo
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | – | ||
52 |
Teddy Westcott
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Jaidon Lee
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | – | – | ||
54 |
James Lorenzoni
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Peter Lambert
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | – | ||
56 |
Lucas Jandura
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Ethan You
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | +2.8% | PB | |
58 |
Kyle Kim
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | – | +5.4% | PB | |
– |
Max Harvey
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Patrick Toomey
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Darius Biela
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Cavan Bice
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
George Wang
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Lagrimas
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kieran Moran
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Lee
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – |