Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben Wu
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Mendoza
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Alexander Piccin
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Austin Walt
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jake Battagliese
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Gerner
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 11 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lukas Disko
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Kim
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dean Batelli
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Calderone
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Lee
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cian Bice
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Evan Weber
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 871 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben Wu
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 815 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Mendoza
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 757 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Austin Walt
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jake Battagliese
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 648 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Piccin
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 801 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Gerner
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 601 | +6.4% | PB | |
8 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 576 | – | ||
9 |
Lukas Disko
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 570 | – | PB | |
10 |
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 552 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dean Batelli
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 686 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Calderone
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 675 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cian Bice
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 516 | +0.0% | SB | |
14 |
Evan Weber
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 514 | – | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Lee
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 670 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Kim
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 481 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lucas Abd
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 473 | – | PB | |
18 |
James Lim
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 473 | -4.3% | ||
19 |
Danny Babashak
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kai Batchelor
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
20 |
Derin Ozbas
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
22 |
Hudson Jang
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 592 | – | PB | |
23 |
Cole Sharkey
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 572 | – | PB | |
24 |
Hirsh Iyer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
25 |
Christian Wong
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 407 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ian Dinesh
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 379 | – | PB | |
27 |
Chris Espiritu
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 526 | – | PB | |
28 |
Will Heinze
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 357 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kristian Adlianitski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 345 | – | ||
29 |
John Twilley
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 345 | – | PB | |
31 |
Rahim Tariq
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 338 | – | ||
32 |
Corey Calderone
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 483 | – | PB | |
33 |
Eric Kwon
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 332 | – | ||
34 |
Joey Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 470 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Ari Maitra
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 463 | – | PB | |
36 |
Will Trotman
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 312 | – | ||
37 |
Kealan O'Sullivan
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 298 | – | PB | |
38 |
Laurent Banville
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 288 | – | ||
39 |
John Dragan
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 425 | – | PB | |
40 |
Will Baynes
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 270 | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Noah Abd
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 257 | – | PB | |
42 |
Geng Lin
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 395 | +4.5% | PB | |
43 |
Eric Huang
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 378 | +6.9% | PB | |
44 |
Lucas Spagnoletti
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 223 | -4.2% | ||
45 |
Hadden Wood
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 357 | +2.4% | SB | |
46 |
Michael Fisher
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 353 | – | PB | |
47 |
Caeden Frederickson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 211 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jayden Lee
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 208 | – | PB | |
49 |
Parker Lindsay
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 329 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ismael Minchala
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 311 | – | PB | |
51 |
Evan Zoumas
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 148 | – | PB | |
52 |
Owen Robins
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 146 | – | ||
53 |
Kai Wang
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 106 | – | ||
54 |
Evan Creter
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 208 | -0.6% | ||
55 |
Skyler Kang
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 115 | +1.3% | PB | |
56 |
Cristian Sigua
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 57 | – | ||
57 |
Ryan Kim
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 26 | – | ||
58 |
Sean Bae
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 2 | – | ||
– |
Luke Kim
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Everett Trygg
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | ||
– |
Brendan Nagle
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Omkar Narayanan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jose Davis-Whittaker
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Timothy Podvorchani
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – |