Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Alan Shao
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Patrick Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Karl Wadleigh
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 14 | +3.2% | SB | |
6 |
James Pascale
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 13 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Botting
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Plavoukos
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Bennett Ehret
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 9 | +7.9% | PB | |
10 |
Corby Eldrenkamp
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ethan McCormac
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Thomas Haemmerle
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 5 | +6.8% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Pacholarz
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jonus Gurski
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Keren Huang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Loftus
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 1 | +6.8% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Vester
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | +1.3% | SB | |
18 |
Jason Wu
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Laible
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Ben Fox
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | – | +4.9% | PB | |
21 |
Eric Stehmann
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ben Thomas
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Alejandro Valle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Matt Chen
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Chris Halada
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
William Fannon
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Dominic Markwant
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | ||
28 |
Henry Brown
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Emil Bajramovic
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Alexander Morgan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | – | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Mark Kuo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Dylan Merritt
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Timmy Manzella
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | ||
34 |
Ryan Duryea
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Ryan Heerema
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Julian Park
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | ||
37 |
Juan Diez de Bonilla
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | – | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Aaron Huang
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Zachary Youssef
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Jason Mongiovi
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Mikey Rivas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Thomas Kane
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Aiden Murphy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | ||
44 |
James Bugianesi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Aiden Forst
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | – | – | ||
46 |
Timothy McGann
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | – | – | ||
47 |
Sean Merkle
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Matthew London
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Griffin Trygg
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | ||
50 |
Chris Rampaul-Pino
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
51 |
Thomas Anich
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Maxwell Downing
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Joseph Espinal
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | – | +3.5% | PB | |
54 |
Perry Zoumas
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Jack Duryea
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Stephen Rivas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Matthew Lamanna
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
58 |
Kieran Scanlon
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | ||
59 |
Cole Williams
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | ||
60 |
Strider Bennett
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | ||
61 |
Edward Hoff
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Nathaniel Newcomer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Alex Lee
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | – | +3.0% | SB | |
64 |
Brandon Jawor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | ||
65 |
kev Pineda
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | – | – | ||
66 |
Jon Brown
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | – | – | ||
67 |
Joey Badilla
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | – | – | ||
68 |
Daniel Aliakseyeu
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Joey Cecchine
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | – | – | ||
70 |
Owen McCormac
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Cristian Davalos
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Harry Zhu
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Xavier Calderon
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | – | +4.8% | PB | |
74 |
Andrew Huang
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
75 |
Edwin Zheng
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Kevin Gomez
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Colm Slevin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | – | – | PB | |
– |
Brian Harrell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael McCloskey
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Damian Lech
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Tseng
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Snitkovsky
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jin Lee
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fernando Menjura
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Kotlyar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | NS | – | – | |
– |
Richard Ettinger
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Senzon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tomas Moore
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Steward
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marcel Milewski
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | NS | – | – |