Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trent Magers
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 20 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Titus Smith
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andre Aro
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 16 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Jeffrey Zhou
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Allen Cotton
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cooper Marcukaitis
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Justin Nurenberg
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Nicko Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Teagan Johnson
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Noah Eggleston
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Caden Davis
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Logan McCahill
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Evan Singletary
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jeffrey McDaniels
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 3 | +2.5% | SB | |
15 |
Alex Bemben
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Owen Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Drew
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Colin Gibson
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
18 |
Jonathon Patterson
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Christian Hoeksema
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Joseph Engle
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Gavin Cai
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Thomas Bacigalupo
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Kobe Wilder
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Joren Lentz
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Logan Sheard
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +3.0% | SB | |
27 |
Lucas Busch
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | +9.5% | PB | |
28 |
Brent Jarvis
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Mike Wormmeester
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Preston Smith
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Juswin Judge
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Benjamin Seymour
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Carter Kegle
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Will Hall
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Wynston Matthews
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | +4.6% | PB | |
36 |
Isaac Hintz
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Thaden Weeks
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
38 |
Tyler Bacigalupo
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Micah Spitzley
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
40 |
Ethan Shi
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Ted Turnage
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Aidan Farrell
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Erik Keisling
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Ashton Hack
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Corbin Herrington
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
46 |
Eli Assaf
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Matthew Power
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Isaac deVries
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | +0.7% | SB | |
49 |
Jake Herrington
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
50 |
Nolan Marx
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Philip Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | +2.0% | SB | |
52 |
Jack O'Neill
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
53 |
Eli Rimes
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | +6.1% | PB | |
54 |
Alex Salinas
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | +2.2% | PB | |
55 |
Greyson Tafel
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
56 |
Jack Christy
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Daniel Power
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Ben Martinek
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Andrew Lund
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Connor Cammet
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +6.6% | PB | |
61 |
Ayden Sulzener
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | +9.9% | PB | |
62 |
Isaac Smith
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | ||
63 |
Jacob Williams
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Harsh Nigam
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
65 |
Dylen McLean
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
66 |
Josh Behm
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Brodey Millerov
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Colin Kalkman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – |