Site logo

Filters

MI EGRA Winter Washout

  • Completed
  • Nov. 30, 2018 - Dec. 02, 2018
  • SCY
  • East Grand Rapids Co, MI
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Riley Nugent Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 2:12.00
680
2 Abby Marcukaitis East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:15.54
619
3 Grace Ackerman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:17.23
637 PB
4 Delaney Buckner Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:17.33
635 +0.5% SB
5 Avery Bills Grand Traverse B logo 2:17.93
625 +2.8% PB
6 Emily Asselin Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:18.56
568
7 Rosalee Springer Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:19.77
595 +0.6% PB
8 Clare Backus East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:20.25
540 PB
9 Grace Warmbier Northern Michigan Narwhals logo 2:20.56
509 PB
10 Alex Fisher Rockford Community Swim Team logo 2:21.07
573 +0.5% SB
11 Hailey Sherman Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 2:22.52
550
12 Jaime Forbes Rockford Community Swim Team logo 2:22.61
624 PB
13 Megan Gibson unattached 2:23.19
467
14 Avery Walkotten Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:23.97
527 PB
15 Kalyna Pyk West Ottawa Swim Club logo 2:24.59
595 +3.5% PB
16 Sarah Rott East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:25.26
506 +4.8% PB
17 Taylor Scott Rockford Community Swim Team logo 2:25.34
505 -2.2%
18 Ella Roberson Dolphins logo 2:26.02
575 PB
19 Paige Carothers Portage Aquatic Club logo 2:27.70
423 PB
20 Kaitlyn Vincent Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:29.24
400 +4.1% PB
21 Camryn Crosby Grand Traverse B logo 2:29.95
435 +2.3% PB
22 Caroline Flermoen East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:30.01
389 PB
23 Emily Hoekstra Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:30.60
425 -1.3%
24 Makayla Muir Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 2:32.02
404 PB
25 Sasha Kays Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 2:32.65
481 +1.2% PB
26 Katelyn Wing East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:33.45
339
27 Alyson Widner Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea logo 2:34.40
370 +3.1% PB
28 Mikayla Reimink Portage Aquatic Club logo 2:34.50
368 PB
29 Mia Wurster Saint Joseph Aquatics  logo 2:35.13
359
30 Danika Fessenden Rockford Community Swim Team logo 2:35.15
359
31 Lourdes Manderfield Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:37.17
331 +3.8% PB
32 Adrian Meduna Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:37.20
263
33 Eleanor Hughes Dolphins logo 2:37.52
416 -2.4%
34 Lucille Chamberlin Hammerhead Swim Club logo 2:37.81
246
35 Thea Pazdernik East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:38.94
244 PB
36 Ella Cabbage Grand Traverse B logo 2:39.09
529
37 Clare Engle Byron Center logo 2:39.24
260 +1.1% PB
38 Lillian Howell Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 2:40.98
280
39 Hannah Ngo Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:41.46
273 -0.8%
40 Maria Perales Portage Aquatic Club logo 2:42.29
202 PB
41 Eden Maring Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:42.62
258 -0.6%
42 McKinley Wilkes Portage Aquatic Club logo 2:42.94
254
43 Lucia Gianni Saint Joseph Aquatics  logo 2:43.51
206
44 Ashleigh Nelson Byron Center logo 2:43.84
243
45 Laurel Campbell Hammerhead Swim Club logo 2:44.07
180 PB
46 Mally Ulatowski Grand Traverse B logo 2:44.97
189 PB
47 Samantha Steck Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 2:46.69
208
48 Laura Pawlick Hammerhead Swim Club logo 2:46.81
167
49 Liliana Perez West Ottawa Swim Club logo 2:49.01
403 +4.2% PB
50 Baylee Davis West Ottawa Swim Club logo 2:50.07
263
51 Gabrielle Ries Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 2:50.69
162
52 Chloe Dean Portage Aquatic Club logo 2:50.99
122
53 Katherine Bishop Hammerhead Swim Club logo 2:52.14
94
54 Ashlee Opatic Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 2:55.05
116
55 Abigail Frushour Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 2:58.30
85
56 Kayli McGowan-Kinney East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:59.79
279 +6.6% PB
57 Mackenzie St John Grand Traverse B logo 3:20.30
2
Bella Nole Rockford Community Swim Team logo DQ