Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Umstead
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Brooklyn Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 16 | +7.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Roberson
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Marcukaitis
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kalyna Pyk
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Claudia Busse
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Eryn Murphy
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 11 | – | PB | |
1 |
Ella Schafer
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Audra Tate
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Payton Davis
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 7 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Makenzie Baldwin
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Sasha Kays
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 16 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Lindsey Michell
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Emmy Sower
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kyra DeVries
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Schafer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Alea Casipit
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jordan Johnson
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Megan Unger
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 7 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Ellie Burm
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Rylan Nelson
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Feenstra
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Ellie Todd
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jocelyn Tolliver
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Emma Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Elyse Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Voss
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ella Cabbage
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Rogen Mclean
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
21 |
Kaitlyn Goins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Lauren Kinstle
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | -4.2% | ||
23 |
Alana Rose
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Ellyson March
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +13.0% | PB | |
25 |
Monroe Milobinski
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Katie Gorno
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Laurel Tolliver
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Cambell Quijano
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | -5.5% | ||
29 |
Kate Patterson
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Ariana Amaro
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Abby Van Ingen
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Delilah Zingelewicz
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Evie Welser
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
1 |
Melanie Cebula
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 20 | – | ||
34 |
Hannah Longman
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Molly DeBruyn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Sasha Alles
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
37 |
Natalie Schafer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Olivia Miller
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Elizabeth Pike
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +7.2% | PB | |
40 |
Emerson Williams
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Gracie Putnam
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
41 |
Nora Shorey
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Ellery Cox
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Claire Humburg
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Antkoviak
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 14 | – | PB | |
42 |
Baylee Davis
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Sophia Bacigalupo
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 13 | – | PB | |
43 |
Adalae Reifinger
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +6.1% | PB | |
44 |
Meredith Righter
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Lindsay Humburg
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dewen Luo-Li
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Katelyn Wenglikowski
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Thole
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 | +6.6% | PB | |
11 |
Izabel Steele
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kyla Drake-Meyers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kelly Overheul
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 4 | – | ||
45 |
Ellie Crossley
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Madison Tyburczy
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Evie Wing
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kaia DeSchaaf
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Safina Saydazamova
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +9.0% | PB | |
18 |
Raegan Janka
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Grace Ewing
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
June VanLaan
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
MaLi Powell
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Nora Reed
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Kaylin Snook
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | – | – | ||
24 |
Courtney Jurmu
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | -3.5% | ||
25 |
Alyssa Davis
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Morgan Prawdzik
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Weber
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
28 |
Elana Weiden
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Kenzie Storey
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Lexi Wiseman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Olivia Cook
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Elizabeth Byrd
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Odessa Barnhart
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
34 |
Lauren Brittain
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | ||
35 |
Jet Minter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Elizabeth Hall
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Gianna Engle
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Elly Drayton
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | -3.0% | ||
39 |
Jossalyn Wolters
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | – | ||
40 |
Lillian Peterson
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Jaime Forbes
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Addy Oliveira
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Ava Ellis
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
– |
Sydney Pursifull
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Addison Martinus
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Addison Hart
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
– |
Elena Petros
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Kayla Carter
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lila Glenn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Madison Ensing
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Laney Wolf
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kate Elias
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Vera Roberson
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 14 | – | PB | |
1 |
Moeko Crago
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ellery Chandler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
2 |
Genevieve Springer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Layla Umstead
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ningzhi Luo-Li
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Ferguson
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Skyler Townsend
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 13 | +8.3% | PB | |
7 |
Paige Ritchie
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Vivian Chase
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 11 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ariyah Gettings
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Audra Fessenden
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Cambrie Bencik
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Josephine Costello
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Marianna Spitzley
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Margaret McIntosh
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | +8.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jennie Chen
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Molly Tountas
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | +1.6% | PB | |
1 |
Maya Cebula
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 20 | – | ||
17 |
Meredith Sperling
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Rylee Renker
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Rebecca Pifer
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Kiele Buckner
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Sydney Buck
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | – | ||
2 |
Ella Alguire
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lizzy Skodack
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Rayne Haverkamp
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 16 | – | ||
23 |
Mackenzie O'Brien
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Sam Fisher
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kinsey Wolf
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ava Pawlick
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Annabelle Voglewede
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Taylor Blomeling
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 11 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Natalie Chappus
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Lizzie Sype
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Evelyn Parent
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Madelyn Hungerford
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
24 |
ZOE Angus
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Dalila Brown
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Courtney Ries
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ellie Powell
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eleanor Nelson
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Amelia McIntyre
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Tessa Tate
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
19 |
Milly Weebadde
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Evelyn Pullen
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Keira Walsh
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | – | – | ||
22 |
Sophia Drake-Meyers
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Aubree Opatic
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | ||
24 |
Lauren Hammer
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Ella Wiseman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +6.9% | PB | |
26 |
Emma Heinzelmann
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Molly Briggs
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Cece Clack
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Camryn Siegers
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Nora Camfferman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Macy Guikema
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Kelly Zheng
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Kylie Coffey
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Ella Jones
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Liliya Pyk
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Layla Funk
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
– |
Julia Zandstra
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Claire Christopherson
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sophia Kays
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Adelyn Jacobs
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Anna VanDyken
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Ensing
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Brooke Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kinsey Wolf
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 16 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Emma Storey
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Sasha Land
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Andrea Amaro
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ellie VanSpronsen
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Chloe Panter
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Saydee Torralva
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 9 | +10.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jada Frigmanski
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 7 | +12.0% | PB | |
11 |
Cece Clack
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Samantha Wisniewski
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 5 | – | ||
– |
Avery Lund
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Evelyn Pullen
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – |