Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Vermeulen
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Hannah Williams
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Allison Alguire
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Riley Nugent
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maggie Farrell
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Clare Backus
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 12 | +6.4% | PB | |
6 |
Abby Marcukaitis
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Caroline Flermoen
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 11 | +7.9% | PB | |
8 |
Claire Bongiorno
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 9 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rosalee Springer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Asselin
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 6 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Megan Gibson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.2% | SB | |
12 |
Grace Warmbier
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | 4 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Delaney Buckner
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 3 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Abby Wetlaufer
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 2 | – | PB | |
15 |
Erin Hagerty
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 1 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Zoe Dumond
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +0.6% | SB | |
17 |
Sarah Rott
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Addy Forbes
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Caroline Miller
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Alexis Glaser
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Hailey Sherman
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Elyse Radawski
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Madeline Mager
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Maya Reifinger
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Oriana O'Mealey
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | +0.3% | SB | |
26 |
Kalin Wiltrout
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Thea Pazdernik
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Aubrey Bischoff
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Audrey Abbott
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
Kaitlyn McCormick
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Laurel Campbell
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Alex Fisher
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Hannah Ngo
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
33 |
Maria Perales
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Lucia Gianni
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | – | -6.3% | ||
35 |
Ella Stroster
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Mikayla Reimink
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
37 |
Emma Merkel
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | – | +5.0% | PB | |
38 |
Annabelle Wilder
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Leila DeHaan
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Adrian Meduna
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Cam Crosby
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +0.1% | PB | |
42 |
Jordan Johnson
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Gabrielle Ries
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Leah Timmer
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Ella Reed
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | +2.8% | PB | |
46 |
Claire Johnson
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
47 |
Rotem Andegeko
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
48 |
Marie Prawdzik
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Chloe Dean
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
50 |
Isabel Dunn
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Amelia Chandler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Kate Wing
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -4.6% | ||
53 |
Mariah Bornsen
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | +1.2% | PB | |
53 |
Bryanna Tromp
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | +2.9% | PB | |
55 |
Josie Baker
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Evin Verbrugge
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | – | – | ||
56 |
Paige Stiles
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | +2.4% | PB | |
57 |
Samantha Harris
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Molly DeBruyn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +5.9% | PB | |
59 |
Alyssa Glaser
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
60 |
Mia Behm
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | -2.2% | ||
61 |
Lucy Maring
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | – | -3.0% | ||
62 |
Ruth Rabaut
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
63 |
Naomi Coyer
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | – | ||
64 |
Greta Vance
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
65 |
Elyse Werner
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
66 |
Sophia Sower
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | -5.3% | ||
67 |
Mia Wurster
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Lillian Koster
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Laura Pawlick
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
70 |
Lilly Wert
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Delaney Drake-Meyers
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.2% | ||
72 |
Ashlee Opatic
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Isabelle Feltch
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | +1.8% | PB | |
74 |
McKinley Wilkes
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
75 |
Abby Frushour
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Millie Curow
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | +4.3% | PB | |
77 |
Rebecca Darter
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Jenny Qi
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
79 |
Lily Gloege
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
80 |
Kayla Valdes
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Maddie Fouch
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Abby Humburg
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | +0.6% | SB | |
83 |
Piper Sadowski
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +7.4% | PB | |
84 |
Lauren Rolfsen
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | +0.2% | PB | |
85 |
Arayah Weiden
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | – | ||
86 |
Eden McGee
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.0% | PB | |
87 |
Catherine Szenas
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | PB | |
88 |
Kylie Swiger
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
89 |
Alexandra Lebioda
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
90 |
MaLi Powell
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Flora Szugticzki
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | -3.4% | ||
92 |
Grace Ewing
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
93 |
Joanna Rabaut
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +0.0% | PB | |
94 |
Mackenzie St John
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | PB | |
95 |
Victoria Measell
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Courtney Jurmu
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +8.3% | PB | |
97 |
Emma Bergman
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | +0.1% | PB | |
98 |
Alyssa Davis
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | +7.1% | PB | |
99 |
Jet Minter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | +5.7% | PB | |
100 |
Rileigh Patton
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
101 |
Jami Barodawalla
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
102 |
Addison Riley
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | +1.1% | PB | |
103 |
Lyla Dowling
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | -4.6% | ||
104 |
Emily Vu
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
105 |
Gabriella Myers
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | ||
106 |
Karah Luneke
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | PB | |
– |
Samantha nye
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clare Backus
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 622 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Claire Bongiorno
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 555 | – | ||
3 |
Avery Walkotten
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 581 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Caroline Flermoen
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 506 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Elyse Radawski
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 494 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Oriana O'Mealey
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 537 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Ella Stroster
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 454 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Maya Reifinger
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 480 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Chloe Dean
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 405 | – | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Schafer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 481 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Danika Fessenden
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 415 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ellie Todd
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 540 | – | PB | |
13 |
Greta Vance
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 311 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Millie Curow
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 219 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Lily Gloege
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 189 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Victoria Measell
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 21 | – | PB | |
17 |
Addison Riley
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 2 | -18.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Lindsey Michell
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Claudia Busse
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Brooklyn Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Jaime Forbes
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Eryn Murphy
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Kalyna Pyk
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Williams
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 11 | +5.6% | PB | |
9 |
Payton Davis
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Kate Simon
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Makenzie Baldwin
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Marcukaitis
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Katie Gorno
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 20 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ella Loomis
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Schafer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Victoria Glass
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Emmy Sower
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Gracie Mahar
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 3 | -4.2% | ||
18 |
Emma Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ellie Burm
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Maya Veldt
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
21 |
Cambell Quijano
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Lauren Kinstle
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 11 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Bella Nole
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Delilah Zingelewicz
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kyra DeVries
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 1 | – | PB | |
26 |
Rylan Nelson
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Ellery Cox
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ella Cabbage
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 4 | – | PB | |
29 |
Bethany Stowell
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 3 | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Vi Nguyen
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Sophia Bacigalupo
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 1 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ariana Amaro
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Cyan Hayes
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
33 |
Nadia Moore
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | +3.4% | PB | |
34 |
Kaitlyn Goins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
34 |
Claire Humburg
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Ella Gauri
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
36 |
Rogen Mclean
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
37 |
Emily Thackery
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Sarah Lincolnhol
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
39 |
Monroe Milobinski
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
40 |
Valentina Glass
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +0.1% | SB | |
41 |
Emily Pifer
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Ellyson March
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +4.8% | PB | |
42 |
Nora Magers
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Natalie Schafer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
44 |
Camille Rojas
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | |
45 |
Nora Shorey
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Audrey Artz
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 20 | +9.6% | PB | |
47 |
Meredith Righter
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Elizabeth Pike
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | ||
49 |
Evie Welser
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Taryn Reimink
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Dani Sadowski
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Katelyn Wenglikowski
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Adalae Reifinger
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Gracie Putnam
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
55 |
Adeline DeVries
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | -1.0% | ||
56 |
Olivia Miller
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
57 |
Lindsay Humburg
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Briella Beemer
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 17 | -1.6% | ||
59 |
Abby Sponaas
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
60 |
Emma Hall
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
60 |
Sasha Alles
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Devin Fisher
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
62 |
Kelly Overheul
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Raegan Janka
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
64 |
Evie Wing
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Grace Ewing
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
66 |
Addison Hart
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 14 | – | ||
67 |
Alexis Muir
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
68 |
Lauren Thole
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
69 |
Madison Tyburczy
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 11 | -0.8% | ||
70 |
Lauren Davidson
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 9 | – | ||
71 |
Kayli McGowan-Kinney
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
72 |
Emma Ricci
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
73 |
Elena Petros
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
74 |
Addison Martinus
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
75 |
Lucia Jacques
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
76 |
Addison Clark
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | +8.0% | PB | |
77 |
Elizabeth Hall
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
78 |
Nora Reed
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | +7.6% | PB | |
79 |
Clara VanDeven
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +5.1% | PB | |
80 |
Yuliana Dardon
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
81 |
Odessa Barnhart
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Lexi Wiseman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
83 |
Safina Saydazamova
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
84 |
Lena Strasse
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
85 |
Lauren Brittain
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | ||
86 |
Lillian Peterson
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
87 |
Elly Drayton
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | +5.5% | PB | |
88 |
Jossalyn Wolters
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | +2.8% | PB | |
89 |
Malia Hamby
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | ||
90 |
Yewon Choi
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
– |
Abby Van Ingen
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Anzlee Shoemake
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsey Michell
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 616 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Jaime Forbes
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 570 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Makenzie Baldwin
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 615 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Audra Tate
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 512 | – | PB | |
5 |
Victoria Glass
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 578 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 567 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ella Cabbage
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 503 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bella Nole
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 397 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Molly DeBruyn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 368 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Dewen Luo-Li
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 342 | – | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Miller
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 334 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Adalae Reifinger
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 275 | – | PB | |
13 |
Katelyn Wenglikowski
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 164 | – | PB | |
14 |
Evie Wing
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 154 | – | ||
15 |
Elena Petros
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 135 | – | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Cook
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 130 | -4.6% | ||
17 |
Addison Hart
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Elly Drayton
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lila Glenn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Laney Wolf
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Madison Ensing
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Vera Roberson
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Genevieve Springer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Layla Umstead
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Delanie Rimes
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ellery Chandler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Riane Andrzejewski
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Lillian Mahar
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Nora Camfferman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 14 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Cambrie Bencik
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 13 | – | PB | |
13 |
Isis Land
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 12 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Skyler Townsend
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 11 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Amy Casipit
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 9 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Audra Fessenden
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 7 | -4.0% | ||
17 |
Anja Zakrzewski
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
18 |
Rebecca Pifer
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ariyah Gettings
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 4 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Avery Johnson
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Macy Guikema
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Jessie Michell
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Ella Alguire
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Lizzy Skodack
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Josephine Costello
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Samantha Thackery
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Kiele Buckner
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Jennie Chen
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
29 |
Elizabeth Straub
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sydney Buck
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Sarah Weller
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
32 |
Rylee Renker
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Mackenzee Stanley-Eldred
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -3.1% | ||
34 |
Margaret McIntosh
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Carly Krzyzanski
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Kendal Muir
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
37 |
Anna Glenn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +5.4% | PB | |
37 |
Kylie Coffey
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | -5.0% | ||
38 |
Hannah VanderZwaag
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 15 | – | ||
39 |
Marianna Spitzley
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
40 |
Madelyn Hungerford
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +4.2% | PB | |
41 |
Ava Pawlick
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ally Walburn
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | -3.8% | ||
43 |
Amelia McIntyre
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
44 |
Sam Fisher
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | -4.4% | ||
45 |
Natalie Chappus
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
46 |
ZOE Angus
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 9 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Hana Kulasic
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 | +8.9% | PB | |
48 |
Ella Jones
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | – | ||
49 |
Shayley Dean
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
49 |
Kathleen Busse
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | -3.0% | ||
51 |
Molly Tountas
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | -9.1% | ||
51 |
Evelyn Parent
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -5.9% | ||
52 |
Taylor Blomeling
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 5 | -2.4% | ||
53 |
Cameile Gohel
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Milly Weebadde
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
55 |
Lila Marguerite
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
56 |
Liliya Pyk
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 2 | -2.5% | ||
57 |
Ava Harmon
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
58 |
Eryn Drayton
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | +2.5% | PB | |
59 |
Ella Wiseman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Gray Cole
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
61 |
Sophia Drake-Meyers
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -5.3% | ||
62 |
Zola Saiga
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +6.7% | PB | |
63 |
Bella Achram
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +19.8% | PB | |
64 |
Elsa Vandeven
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
65 |
Keira Walsh
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | – | – | ||
66 |
Adelyn Jacobs
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
67 |
Maja Strasse
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 12 | – | PB | |
68 |
Caroline Hegele
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -5.0% | ||
69 |
Sophia Kays
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | -4.6% | ||
70 |
Gwyneth Artz
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
– |
Julia Orth
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lila Glenn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 645 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Genevieve Springer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 581 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Kate Elias
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 470 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nora Camfferman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 361 | -7.2% | ||
5 |
Jessie Michell
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 319 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Ella Alguire
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 349 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sam Fisher
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 271 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Hannah VanderZwaag
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 144 | – | ||
9 |
Kate Barron
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 101 | – | ||
10 |
Aubree Opatic
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 96 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Lila Marguerite
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 50 | – | ||
12 |
Cameile Gohel
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 47 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ava Zochowski
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 24 | – | ||
14 |
Lauren Hammer
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 57 | – | PB | |
15 |
Claire Christopherson
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 47 | – | ||
16 |
Anika Gohel
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
17 |
Leah Meyer
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Kylie Coffey
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | -105.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Ensing
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 20 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Kate Blake
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 17 | -3.8% | ||
3 |
Mackenzie O'Brien
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brooke Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 15 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Kinsey Wolf
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Avery Lund
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Delaney Andrzejewski
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Chloe Panter
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 11 | +6.9% | PB | |
9 |
Andrea Amaro
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ellie VanSpronsen
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Evelyn Pullen
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Storey
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 5 | +8.5% | PB | |
13 |
Eleanor Tufford-McKey
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jada Frigmanski
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Gracie March
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Saydee Torralva
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | -4.7% | ||
17 |
Anika Gohel
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Hazel Vance
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Cece Clack
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Samantha Wisniewski
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | -12.9% | ||
21 |
Wyndeline March
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | ||
22 |
Hadley Panter
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sasha Land
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Ingrid VanDeven
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathleen Busse
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 91 | -10.6% | ||
2 |
Ellie VanSpronsen
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 60 | – | ||
3 |
Chloe Panter
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | -10.7% | ||
4 |
Naomi Meyer
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
5 |
Kaci Daldos
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | – |