Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicko Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 20 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Isaac Rolfsen
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Colin Gibson
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Tease
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Allen Cotton
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joren Lentz
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Christian Hoeksema
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Bemben
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Gavin Cai
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jonathon Patterson
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Shi
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Eggleston
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Benjamin Seymour
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kobe Wilder
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Preston Smith
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cooper Marcukaitis
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Samuel Lobbezoo
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | – | +7.4% | PB | |
18 |
Austin Briggs
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Brodey Millerov
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | +2.4% | SB | |
20 |
Philip Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | +4.9% | PB | |
21 |
Evan Singletary
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Isaac deVries
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Robbie Kays
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Casey Fields
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | – | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Joseph Engle
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Baryn Robar
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Connor Cammet
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Tyler Chalmers
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | – | – | ||
29 |
Brent Jarvis
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Ben FREUNDL
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Jack Christy
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
32 |
Samuel Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Tyler Bacigalupo
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Caleb St John
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | ||
35 |
Thomas Bacigalupo
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Ashton Hack
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Devin Wardrop
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | -3.3% | ||
38 |
Hugo Kapelke
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Greyson Tafel
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
40 |
Daniel Power
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Harsh Nigam
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Ben Martinek
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
43 |
Josh Behm
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Dylen McLean
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Ritz
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Geelhoed
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – |