Site logo

Filters

MI EGRA Winter Washout

  • Completed
  • Nov. 30, 2018 - Dec. 02, 2018
  • SCY
  • East Grand Rapids Co, MI
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Audrey Vermeulen Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 25.35
638
2 Hannah Williams Portage Aquatic Club logo 25.50
730 PB
3 Allison Alguire East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 25.59
721 PB
4 Riley Nugent Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 25.65
660 PB
5 Maggie Farrell Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 25.81
596
6 Abby Marcukaitis East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 26.06
623 -0.8%
6 Clare Backus East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 26.06
623 +6.4% PB
8 Caroline Flermoen East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 26.29
602 +7.9% PB
9 Claire Bongiorno Grand Traverse B logo 26.32
569 PB
10 Rosalee Springer Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 26.41
648 +0.9% PB
11 Emily Asselin Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 26.65
571 -0.2%
12 Megan Gibson unattached 26.70
533 +0.2% SB
13 Grace Warmbier Northern Michigan Narwhals logo 26.79
525
14 Delaney Buckner Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 26.88
607 -2.8%
15 Abby Wetlaufer Portage Aquatic Club logo 26.90
605 PB
16 Erin Hagerty Grand Traverse B logo 26.96
544 -1.3%
17 Zoe Dumond East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 27.00
510 +0.6% SB
18 Sarah Rott East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 27.05
592 +4.6% PB
19 Addison Forbes Rockford Community Swim Team logo 27.17
634 -0.1%
20 Caroline Miller Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 27.27
573 -1.7%
21 Alexis Glaser Hammerhead Swim Club logo 27.29
485
22 Hailey Sherman Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 27.41
561
23 Elyse Radawski Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 27.42
505 -1.4%
24 Madeline Mager unattached 27.59
458
25 Maya Reifinger East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 27.61
545 +1.4% PB
26 Oriana O'Mealey Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 27.67
540 +0.3% SB
27 Kalin Wiltrout Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 27.78
530 PB
28 Thea Pazdernik East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 27.80
443 +0.6% PB
29 Aubrey Bischoff Byron Center logo 27.86
438 PB
30 Audrey Abbott Muskegon Family YMCA logo 27.89
466 +3.9% PB
31 Kaitlyn McCormick East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 28.04
454 0.0%
31 Laurel Campbell Hammerhead Swim Club logo 28.04
424 PB
33 Alex Fisher Rockford Community Swim Team logo 28.05
508 -1.2%
34 Hannah Ngo Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 28.06
507 -2.7%
35 Maria Perales Portage Aquatic Club logo 28.07
421 PB
36 Lucia Gianni Saint Joseph Aquatics  logo 28.10
449 -6.3%
37 ELLA STROSTER Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 28.20
441 -1.1%
38 Mikayla Reimink Portage Aquatic Club logo 28.24
493
39 Emma Merkel Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea logo 28.47
474 +5.0% PB
40 Annabelle Wilder Hammerhead Swim Club logo 28.58
411
41 Leila DeHaan Byron Center logo 28.60
409 PB
42 Adrian Meduna Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 28.62
375
43 Camryn Crosby Grand Traverse B logo 28.63
461 +0.1% PB
44 Jordan Johnson Dolphins logo 28.68
519 -0.6%
45 Gabrielle Ries Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 28.71
455 PB
46 Leah Timmer Grand Traverse B logo 28.77
396 PB
47 Isabella Reed Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 28.78
450 +2.8% PB
48 Claire Johnson West Ottawa Swim Club logo 28.85
390 +1.4% PB
49 Rotem Andegeko East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 28.97
381 -1.6%
50 Marie Prawdzik Rockford Community Swim Team logo 29.03
430 -0.4%
51 Chloe Dean Portage Aquatic Club logo 29.21
362
52 Isabel Dunn Hammerhead Swim Club logo 29.24
414
53 Amelia Chandler East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 29.31
408 PB
54 Katelyn Wing East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 29.41
347
55 Mariah Bornsen Dolphins logo 29.46
397 +1.2% PB
55 Bryanna Tromp Byron Center logo 29.46
397 +2.9% PB
57 Josie Baker Hammerhead Swim Club logo 29.48
396
58 Evin Verbrugge Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea logo 29.52
339
59 Paige Stiles Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 29.53
392 +2.4% PB
60 Samantha Harris Byron Center logo 29.55
308 PB
61 Molly DeBruyn Grand Traverse B logo 29.78
440 +5.9% PB
62 Alyssa Glaser Hammerhead Swim Club logo 29.89
365 -0.6%
63 Amelia Behm Dolphins logo 29.91
311 -2.2%
64 Lucy Maring Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea logo 29.97
359 -3.0%
65 Ruth Rabaut East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 30.01
304 -0.8%
66 Naomi Coyer Dolphins logo 30.04
302
67 Greta Vance East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 30.06
352 +0.4% PB
68 Elyse Werner Rockford Community Swim Team logo 30.11
349 +1.2% PB
69 Sophia Sower Dolphins logo 30.14
295 -5.3%
70 Mia Wurster Saint Joseph Aquatics  logo 30.15
346 PB
71 Lillian Koster East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 30.19
291 PB
72 Laura Pawlick Hammerhead Swim Club logo 30.46
272
73 Elizabeth Wert East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 30.62
261 PB
74 Delaney Drake-Meyers unattached 30.72
305 -1.2%
75 Ashlee Opatic Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 31.01
285 PB
76 Isabelle Feltch Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 31.34
263 +1.8% PB
77 McKinley Wilkes Portage Aquatic Club logo 31.44
256
78 Abigail Frushour Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 31.49
253 PB
79 Millicent Curow Muskegon Family YMCA logo 31.64
243 +4.3% PB
80 Rebecca Darter Byron Center logo 31.87
229 PB
81 Jenny Qi East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 32.07
216 +2.3% PB
82 Lily Gloege Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 32.13
212 +1.9% PB
83 Kayla Valdes Saint Joseph Aquatics  logo 32.38
197 PB
84 Madelyn Fouch East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 32.58
139 PB
85 Abby Humburg Dolphins logo 32.62
114 +0.6% SB
86 Piper Sadowski East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 32.65
181 +7.4% PB
87 Lauren Rolfsen Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 32.95
119 +0.2% PB
88 Arayah Weiden Muskegon Family YMCA logo 33.01
116
89 Eden McGee unattached 33.25
146 +2.0% PB
90 Catherine Szenas Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 33.47
134 PB
91 Kylie Swiger Hammerhead Swim Club logo 33.64
125
92 Alexandra Lebioda Rockford Community Swim Team logo 33.66
197 +0.2% PB
93 Malinda Powell Dolphins logo 33.74
269 PB
94 Flora Szugticzki Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 33.89
112 -3.4%
95 Grace Ewing Hammerhead Swim Club logo 34.31
163
96 Joanna Rabaut East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 35.05
126 +0.0% PB
97 Mackenzie St John Grand Traverse B logo 35.23
51 PB
98 Victoria Measell Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 35.47
14 PB
99 Courtney Jurmu Rockford Community Swim Team logo 35.62
168 +8.3% PB
100 Emma Bergman Muskegon Family YMCA logo 35.90
88 +0.1% PB
101 Alyssa Davis Byron Center logo 36.18
141 +7.1% PB
102 Jetsen Minter Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 36.84
111 +5.7% PB
103 Rileigh Patton Muskegon Family YMCA logo 37.08
2 PB
104 Jamila Barodawalla Dolphins logo 37.59
2 PB
105 Addison Riley Muskegon Family YMCA logo 40.53
2 +1.1% PB
106 Lyla Dowling West Ottawa Swim Club logo 40.62
179 -4.6%
107 Emily Vu Byron Center logo 40.74
2
108 Gabriella Myers Grand Traverse B logo 41.66
2
109 Karah Luneke Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 43.90
2 PB
Samantha nye Muskegon Family YMCA logo DQ