Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Vermeulen
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Hannah Williams
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Allison Alguire
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Riley Nugent
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maggie Farrell
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Clare Backus
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 12 | +6.4% | PB | |
6 |
Abby Marcukaitis
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Caroline Flermoen
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 11 | +7.9% | PB | |
9 |
Claire Bongiorno
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rosalee Springer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Asselin
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Megan Gibson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Grace Warmbier
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | 4 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Delaney Buckner
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 3 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Abby Wetlaufer
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Erin Hagerty
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 1 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Zoe Dumond
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +0.6% | SB | |
18 |
Sarah Rott
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Addy Forbes
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Caroline Miller
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Alexis Glaser
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Hailey Sherman
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | ||
23 |
Elyse Radawski
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Madeline Mager
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
25 |
Maya Reifinger
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Oriana O'Mealey
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | +0.3% | SB | |
27 |
Kalin Wiltrout
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Thea Pazdernik
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Aubrey Bischoff
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Audrey Abbott
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | +3.9% | PB | |
31 |
Kaitlyn McCormick
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Laurel Campbell
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Alex Fisher
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Hannah Ngo
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
35 |
Maria Perales
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Lucia Gianni
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | – | -6.3% | ||
37 |
Ella Stroster
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Mikayla Reimink
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
39 |
Emma Merkel
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | – | +5.0% | PB | |
40 |
Annabelle Wilder
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Leila DeHaan
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
Adrian Meduna
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Cam Crosby
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Jordan Johnson
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | -0.6% | ||
45 |
Gabrielle Ries
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Leah Timmer
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Ella Reed
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | +2.8% | PB | |
48 |
Claire Johnson
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Rotem Andegeko
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
50 |
Marie Prawdzik
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
51 |
Chloe Dean
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
52 |
Isabel Dunn
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Amelia Chandler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Kate Wing
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -4.6% | ||
55 |
Mariah Bornsen
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | +1.2% | PB | |
55 |
Bryanna Tromp
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | +2.9% | PB | |
57 |
Josie Baker
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
58 |
Evin Verbrugge
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | – | – | ||
59 |
Paige Stiles
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | +2.4% | PB | |
60 |
Samantha Harris
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Molly DeBruyn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +5.9% | PB | |
62 |
Alyssa Glaser
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
63 |
Mia Behm
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | -2.2% | ||
64 |
Lucy Maring
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | – | -3.0% | ||
65 |
Ruth Rabaut
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
66 |
Naomi Coyer
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | – | ||
67 |
Greta Vance
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
68 |
Elyse Werner
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
69 |
Sophia Sower
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | -5.3% | ||
70 |
Mia Wurster
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Lillian Koster
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Laura Pawlick
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
73 |
Lilly Wert
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Delaney Drake-Meyers
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.2% | ||
75 |
Ashlee Opatic
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Isabelle Feltch
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | +1.8% | PB | |
77 |
McKinley Wilkes
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
78 |
Abby Frushour
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Millie Curow
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | +4.3% | PB | |
80 |
Rebecca Darter
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Jenny Qi
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
82 |
Lily Gloege
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
83 |
Kayla Valdes
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
84 |
Maddie Fouch
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Abby Humburg
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | +0.6% | SB | |
86 |
Piper Sadowski
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +7.4% | PB | |
87 |
Lauren Rolfsen
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | +0.2% | PB | |
88 |
Arayah Weiden
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | – | ||
89 |
Eden McGee
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.0% | PB | |
90 |
Catherine Szenas
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Kylie Swiger
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
92 |
Alexandra Lebioda
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
93 |
MaLi Powell
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
94 |
Flora Szugticzki
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | -3.4% | ||
95 |
Grace Ewing
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
96 |
Joanna Rabaut
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +0.0% | PB | |
97 |
Mackenzie St John
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | PB | |
98 |
Victoria Measell
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | PB | |
99 |
Courtney Jurmu
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +8.3% | PB | |
100 |
Emma Bergman
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | +0.1% | PB | |
101 |
Alyssa Davis
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | +7.1% | PB | |
102 |
Jet Minter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | +5.7% | PB | |
103 |
Rileigh Patton
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
104 |
Jami Barodawalla
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
105 |
Addison Riley
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | +1.1% | PB | |
106 |
Lyla Dowling
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | -4.6% | ||
107 |
Emily Vu
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
108 |
Gabriella Myers
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | ||
109 |
Karah Luneke
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | PB | |
– |
Samantha nye
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | – |