241 |
Hunter Allen
|
Brevard Swim Club
|
400 L Free |
5:08.80
|
–
|
443
|
242 |
Colin Glennon
|
Indian River Aquatics
|
400 L Free |
4:58.13
|
2
|
442
|
243 |
Chase Parman
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
200 L Breast |
2:57.82
|
5
|
441
|
244 |
Chase Parman
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
400 L IM |
5:28.12
|
4
|
441
|
245 |
Mikey Hill
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
50 L Free |
30.38
|
1
|
440
|
246 |
Zach Bregoff
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
100 L Free |
1:03.83
|
–
|
440
|
247 |
Billy Johnson
|
Indian River Aquatics
|
100 L Fly |
1:10.92
|
5
|
440
|
248 |
Roberto Zarate
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
100 L Back |
1:34.61
|
7
|
440
|
249 |
Hunter Allen
|
Brevard Swim Club
|
200 L IM |
2:45.26
|
–
|
440
|
250 |
Chase Parman
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
50 L Free |
29.74
|
–
|
439
|
251 |
Roberto Zarate
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
50 L Back |
43.63
|
7
|
439
|
252 |
Henry Hazell
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
50 L Fly |
35.92
|
6
|
437
|
253 |
Christopher Armstrong
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
100 L Back |
1:10.68
|
3
|
437
|
254 |
Hunter Allen
|
Brevard Swim Club
|
100 L Fly |
1:14.31
|
2
|
436
|
255 |
Daniel Perez
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
100 L Back |
1:09.61
|
4
|
434
|
256 |
Patrick Prescott
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
200 L Free |
2:14.85
|
1
|
434
|
257 |
Colin Glennon
|
Indian River Aquatics
|
200 L Breast |
3:04.31
|
5
|
433
|
258 |
John Lalime
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
100 L Free |
1:01.62
|
–
|
432
|
259 |
Hunter Allen
|
Brevard Swim Club
|
200 L Breast |
3:11.75
|
2
|
432
|
260 |
Colin Glennon
|
Indian River Aquatics
|
100 L Free |
1:05.55
|
1
|
431
|
261 |
Eric Jaffe
|
Brevard Swim Club
|
100 L Free |
1:01.65
|
–
|
430
|
262 |
Logan LaRochelle
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
400 L IM |
5:29.72
|
3
|
430
|
263 |
Rylan Chaput
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
100 L Free |
1:27.23
|
2
|
429
|
264 |
Cyrus Gibson
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
100 L Free |
1:04.20
|
–
|
427
|
265 |
Luke Barnes
|
Barracuda Swim Club
|
200 L IM |
2:34.35
|
–
|
427
|
266 |
Eric Davidson
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
400 L Free |
4:44.42
|
1
|
426
|
267 |
Henry Hazell
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
50 L Free |
33.88
|
5
|
425
|
268 |
Sam Wigman-Castillo
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
50 L Free |
40.71
|
–
|
425
|
269 |
Luke Barnes
|
Barracuda Swim Club
|
200 L Back |
2:36.11
|
4
|
425
|
270 |
Joseph Brown
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
100 L Back |
1:35.40
|
6
|
424
|