Site logo

FL TCSC Firecracker Invite

  • Completed
  • Jun. 30, 2018 - Jul. 01, 2018
  • LCM
  • Cocoa Beach, FL

100 Free Men 15 and Over

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tyler Thero unattached 56.67
567
2 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 56.71
627 -3.9%
3 Alex Robinson Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 58.16
566 +0.6% SB
4 Ty Domster TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 59.02
576 -0.2%
5 Christian Robinson Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 59.03
575
6 Tomas Botero Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 1:00.20
496 -5.2%
7 Luis Garcia-Mazzarri Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:00.30
492 +1.4% SB
8 Eric Davidson TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:00.76
474 -0.7%
9 Kenan Colakoglu Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 1:01.09
495 -0.8%
10 Derek Ledford TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:01.16
459 -7.1%
11 Patrick Prescott TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:01.42
482 -7.3%
12 John Lalime Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 1:01.62
432
13 Eric Jaffe Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 1:01.65
430
14 Pavan Iyengar Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:01.90
464 +2.7% PB
15 Joey Twomey TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:01.92
511 -1.7%
16 Chase Parman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:02.80
478 +4.3% PB
17 Zach Bregoff Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 1:03.83
440 +6.9% PB
18 Cyrus Gibson Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 1:04.20
427 -0.1%
19 Gabriel Vazquez Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:04.74
408 -1.3%
20 Payden Knettles Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 1:05.09
396
21 Luke Barnes Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 1:05.10
395
22 Matthew Pohland Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 1:07.81
305
23 Samuel Hodshon Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 1:07.89
303 PB
24 Joseph Olivieri Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:09.01
226
25 Gregory Guilcapi Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:13.44
86
26 Patrick Arriagada Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:15.04
107 PB
27 Benjamin Kosin Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 1:22.26
2
28 Galo Rebelo Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:27.64
2
Carter Kuritzky Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics NS

100 Free Men 13 - 14