Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Richardson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 9 | -5.0% | ||
2 |
Emily Visscher
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 7 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Morgan Misenar
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 6 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Sydney Sutherland
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 4 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Ashely Beauchamp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Haley Altman
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Giovanna de Souza
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +9.5% | SB | |
10 |
Mia Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -8.4% | ||
11 |
Brooklyn Stonebraker
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Mackenzie Conger
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Rhiannon Driscoll
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Ava Bartolomei
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Gabrielle Gillespie
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Molly Bowman
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Cassidy McKinnon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Nicole Braun
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Elizabeth Meyer
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | ||
20 |
Laura Henry
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +0.7% | SB | |
21 |
Rese Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
Taylor Hatton
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Megan Barnes
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Shayla Whaley
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Tatum Willmot
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Laurice Measher
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Christina Chadwick
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Valerie Delgado
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -3.5% | ||
29 |
Aidyn Masters
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Ashley Meeker
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | +1.5% | SB | |
– |
Kimberly Dzambo
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ailana Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Lojewski
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 9 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Molly Schmidt
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Camille DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 5 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Moana Campos
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Isabelle Sealey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Julia Nagy
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah McGinley
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Anna Kulniszewski
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Samantha Ponce
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Madi Reynolds
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Montgomery Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Stacey Lu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Bethany Stein
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Victoria Soares
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Emma Turba
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Madison Adkins
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
McKenzie Moreland
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -5.5% | ||
19 |
Sarina Steele
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Caterina Meier
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
21 |
Anisha Menashi
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Lily Soukup
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | +5.2% | PB | |
23 |
Emma Rooney
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Sterling Carr
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Sarah Gerrity
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Grace Noah
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Hannah McDowell
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | – | ||
28 |
Madison Torres
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Jori Rzepecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
30 |
Haley Hawkins
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Kalia Clary
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Jailynn Torres
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Haley Henry
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
34 |
Kaliyah Johnson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
35 |
Rylan Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
36 |
Hannah Osteen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
37 |
Abbagale Cunningham
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
– |
Katie Dzambo
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Soley Sanchez
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tatiana Louisius
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Schmidt
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 9 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lea Opdyke
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Szylkowski
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tabitha Driscoll
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Madison Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gabi Paredes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Ashley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Molly Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Doig
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 1 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Elizabeth Cole
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -5.7% | ||
10 |
sarah Moreno
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | ||
11 |
Adrianna Lojewski
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -4.2% | ||
12 |
Abby Clayton
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Kenzie OKeefe
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Mia Nilsen
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Beauchamp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Brianna Elliott
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -3.9% | ||
17 |
Isabella Bok
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Kirra Stone
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Campbell Stever
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Kyleigh Cohil
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -6.1% | ||
21 |
Ari DeBella
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Mimi Estrada
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Nicole McMullan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Abigail Hatton
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Samantha Fisher
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Emma Lombroia
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
27 |
Cora Rzepecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
28 |
Elizabeth Thompson
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Anika Gopalan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
30 |
Rachel Gibson
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Molly Gillard
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Grace Tengco
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Kendall O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Vasquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brooklyn Call
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sasha Santiago
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Callahan
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Seleny Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Stevens
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloe Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jacqui Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caitlin Bartle
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Simpson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Bartlett
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Stiffller
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miya Fillali
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juliana DuBray
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Andi Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Camryn Barnes
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Parkin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Lexie O'Keefe
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 4 | -7.1% | ||
6 |
Lylah Rigby
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Collins
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 2 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Aerin Wyman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Regina Martinez Barrios
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Bella Becker
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -11.9% | ||
11 |
Jadelyn Milliman
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Kailie Sheehan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
13 |
Roma Cognetti
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | – | ||
14 |
Natalie Schumacher
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Jazaria Taylor
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
16 |
Natalia Govea
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
– |
Zoee Fulton
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Layla Watson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eva Schischa
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Valeria Flores
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lara Braganza
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Viloria
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Beth Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
LaKeia Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ximena Jimenez
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abigail Houle
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aurora Purdy
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Louisius
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooklyn Jace
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nuria Torres
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Violet Flores
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Stegall
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Braithwaite
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 7 | -6.0% | ||
3 |
Maya Szylkowski
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Haley Teufer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 5 | -10.7% | ||
5 |
Atia Cognetti
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Victoria Sabarre
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | +4.4% | PB |