Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 9 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
Emily Visscher
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Elizabeth Richardson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 6 | -5.3% | ||
4 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Ava Bartolomei
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Rhiannon Driscoll
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Giovanna de Souza
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Elizabeth Meyer
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Lily Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Brooklyn Stonebraker
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Nicole Braun
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Mackenzie Conger
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Mia Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -8.3% | ||
14 |
Cassidy McKinnon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
15 |
Megan Barnes
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Tatum Willmot
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Rese Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Laurice Measher
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | -5.2% | ||
19 |
Aidyn Masters
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | ||
20 |
Ashley Meeker
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Haley Altman
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Bowman
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Valerie Delgado
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Shayla Whaley
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Taylor Hatton
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabelle Sealey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 9 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Sarah McGinley
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Stacey Lu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | +6.8% | SB | |
4 |
Isabella Lojewski
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 5 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
McKenzie Moreland
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | -4.1% | ||
6 |
Mary Caswell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 3 | +12.1% | PB | |
7 |
Anna Kulniszewski
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Montgomery Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 1 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Anisha Menashi
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +5.4% | SB | |
10 |
Madi Reynolds
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Molly Schmidt
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Victoria Soares
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Sterling Carr
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Emma Rooney
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Lily Soukup
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Haley Hawkins
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Hannah McDowell
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | – | ||
18 |
Sarah Gerrity
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Noah
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Kalia Clary
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Jori Rzepecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Bethany Stein
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Jailynn Torres
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Rylan Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Kaliyah Johnson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Tatiana Louisius
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Isabella Vasquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Molly Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 6 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Sasha Santiago
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Addison Fegley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 4 | -5.2% | ||
6 |
Abby Clayton
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 3 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Natalie Doig
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Kenzie OKeefe
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 1 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Brianna Elliott
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Campbell Stever
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
11 |
Samantha Fisher
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
12 |
Juliana DuBray
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -12.1% | ||
13 |
Ari DeBella
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Cora Rzepecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
15 |
Emma Lombroia
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
16 |
Jordan Simpson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Gabi Paredes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anika Gopalan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abigail Hatton
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Callahan
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Tengco
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Beauchamp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lea Opdyke
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caitlin Bartle
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andi Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Layla Watson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Emma Collins
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Violet Flores
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Lombroia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
– |
Trinity Lucas
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Schumacher
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Beth Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maya Szylkowski
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 9 | ||
– |
Emily Braithwaite
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – |