Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabi Paredes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 7 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Tabitha Driscoll
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | +5.7% | SB | |
4 |
Lea Opdyke
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Madison Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 4 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Kendall O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abby Clayton
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Sasha Santiago
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Isabella Vasquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Chloe Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kenzie OKeefe
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Natalie Beauchamp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Olivia Szylkowski
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
14 |
sarah Moreno
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | ||
15 |
Molly Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Natalie Doig
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Addison Fegley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Elizabeth Cole
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Abby Maniace
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Stevens
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
21 |
Brianna Elliott
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Campbell Stever
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Samara Metcalfe
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -4.6% | ||
24 |
Kyleigh Cohil
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -2.7% | ||
25 |
Caitlin Bartle
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Malina Hreib
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Nicole McMullan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
28 |
Juliana DuBray
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
Isabella Bok
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Abigail Hatton
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +4.3% | PB | |
31 |
Samantha Fisher
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Cora Rzepecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +20.2% | PB | |
33 |
Ari DeBella
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | -3.7% | ||
34 |
Momo Sutton
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | ||
35 |
Emma Lombroia
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
36 |
Ashley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Elizabeth Thompson
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | +13.2% | PB | |
38 |
Rachel Gibson
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Brooke Sealey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -3.1% | ||
40 |
Molly Gillard
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
41 |
Jordan Simpson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
42 |
Grace Tengco
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Nelanee Fulton
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anika Gopalan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Seleny Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alanis Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Nilsen
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stefania Raffaelli
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Miya Fillali
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andi Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Trinity Lucas
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lucy Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | +10.4% | PB | |
5 |
Layla Watson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 4 | -7.8% | ||
6 |
Camryn Barnes
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Lara Braganza
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Nittiya Boyce
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | +6.8% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Collins
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Eva Schischa
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -13.8% | ||
11 |
Violet Flores
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
12 |
Lexie O'Keefe
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -19.4% | ||
13 |
Kaylah Maniace
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -5.6% | ||
14 |
Regina Martinez Barrios
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Aerin Wyman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
16 |
Beth Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +13.7% | PB | |
17 |
Nuria Torres
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Anna Viloria
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Bella Becker
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Jazaria Taylor
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
21 |
Hannah Lombroia
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
Natalie Schumacher
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Roma Cognetti
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Haidyn Musselman
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -16.7% | ||
25 |
Ximena Jimenez
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | ||
26 |
LaKeia Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
27 |
Kailie Sheehan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
28 |
Jadelyn Milliman
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
– |
Valeria Flores
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalia Govea
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
– |
Olivia Louisius
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maya Szylkowski
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Braithwaite
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 7 | -5.1% | ||
3 |
Haley Teufer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 6 | -6.1% | ||
4 |
Abigail Flaherty
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 5 | -10.2% | ||
5 |
Breeanna Swindell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 4 | – | ||
– |
Quinn Kramer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |